Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Strickland
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 17 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 16 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Brendan Firlie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Noah Smith
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Gabe Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Derek Ledford
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Coutant
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 9 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Cale Russell
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Isaac Jacobs
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cole Forbes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Christian Bosque
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jhon Moncada
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Ryan Rabalais
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 679 | – | ||
2 |
Matt Strickland
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 673 | – | PB | |
3 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 638 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Brendan Firlie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 628 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
Gabe Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 614 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 612 | -3.4% | ||
7 |
Noah Smith
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 607 | – | PB | |
8 |
Derek Ledford
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 606 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jacob Coutant
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 603 | – | PB | |
10 |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 603 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Cole Forbes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 601 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Stas Van Genderen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 600 | – | ||
13 |
Jhon Moncada
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 585 | – | ||
14 |
Isaac Jacobs
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 583 | – | PB | |
15 |
Christian Bosque
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 577 | – | ||
16 |
Ryan Rabalais
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 567 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Cale Russell
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 567 | – | PB | |
18 |
Skyler Hamilton
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 566 | +4.1% | PB | |
19 |
Jake Mier
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 565 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 561 | – | ||
21 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 560 | – | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Mills
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 555 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Fernando Fernandez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 545 | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Alex Narvaez-Duckworth
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 544 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Daniel Ochse
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 542 | – | ||
25 |
Jack Pellegrino
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 542 | – | ||
27 |
Hayden Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 540 | – | ||
28 |
Chris Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 537 | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Patrick Amistoso
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 534 | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Tyler Dillon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 533 | -3.3% | ||
31 |
Connell Murch
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 530 | – | PB | |
32 |
Alex Boschma
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 528 | -1.5% | ||
33 |
Dominik Andrzejczyn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 522 | +1.6% | PB | |
34 |
Jack Sylvester
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 518 | +2.5% | PB | |
35 |
Graeme Caldwell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 509 | 0.0% | ||
36 |
Noah Andronescu
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 504 | +5.0% | PB | |
37 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 503 | +1.3% | PB | |
38 |
Zachary Seidle
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 501 | – | PB | |
39 |
Max Lasday
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 497 | +4.6% | PB | |
40 |
Joseph Gonzalez
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 492 | – | ||
41 |
Julian Newman
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 487 | +0.7% | PB | |
42 |
Kyle Romero
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 479 | – | PB | |
43 |
Caleb Kravitz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 478 | – | PB | |
44 |
Matt Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 466 | – | ||
45 |
Daniel Benthencourt
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 463 | – | ||
46 |
Cooper Whitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 460 | +0.3% | PB | |
46 |
Elijah Thompkins
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 460 | – | PB | |
48 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 457 | – | ||
49 |
Alexander Gusev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 440 | – | ||
50 |
Ian Belle
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 429 | -1.1% | ||
51 |
Victor Grishchenko
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 428 | +0.9% | PB | |
52 |
Patrick Frain
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 380 | – | ||
– |
Aye Chan San Tun
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |