Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Stas Van Genderen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
John Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Matt Strickland
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 15 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Cole Forbes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 14 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Clay Riemenschneider
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Hayden Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 12 | -3.8% | ||
8 |
Lliam Dolan
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Noah Smith
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Brendan Firlie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Brendan Driscoll
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alec Bowie
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Michael Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Isaac Jacobs
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Will Smith
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 776 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Stas Van Genderen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 765 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Matt Strickland
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 738 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
John Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 713 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Lliam Dolan
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 708 | – | ||
6 |
Clay Riemenschneider
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 705 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Hayden Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 704 | -4.3% | ||
8 |
Cole Forbes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 701 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Alec Bowie
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 696 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 690 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Brendan Driscoll
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 682 | – | PB | |
12 |
Michael Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 682 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Brendan Firlie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 677 | -3.9% | ||
14 |
Noah Smith
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 673 | -3.1% | ||
15 |
Will Smith
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 658 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Isaac Jacobs
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 656 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 650 | – | PB | |
18 |
Gared Cosgrave
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 649 | +0.6% | SB | |
19 |
Rob Cecil
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 640 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Noah Andronescu
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 635 | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Tristan Sanders
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 635 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Fernando Fernandez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 634 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Matt Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 633 | -2.3% | ||
24 |
Aidan Snively
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 628 | – | ||
25 |
Cale Russell
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 627 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 619 | -4.8% | ||
27 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 617 | +0.0% | PB | |
28 |
Dominik Andrzejczyn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 617 | +1.8% | PB | |
29 |
Tyler Tatro
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 615 | – | PB | |
30 |
Francisco Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 613 | +3.7% | PB | |
31 |
Jack Shapiro
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 612 | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
Greg Hample
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 612 | -3.6% | ||
33 |
Max Lasday
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 604 | +2.4% | PB | |
34 |
Adrian Oake
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 603 | +1.4% | PB | |
35 |
Tom Ward
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 601 | +1.8% | PB | |
36 |
Zachary Seidle
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 600 | +3.7% | PB | |
37 |
Jake Mier
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 598 | +1.2% | PB | |
38 |
Shane Hudak
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 598 | – | PB | |
39 |
Joe Leon
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 597 | +2.4% | PB | |
40 |
Charles Valenti
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 587 | – | ||
41 |
Connor Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 587 | +4.6% | PB | |
42 |
Chris Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 586 | -0.1% | ||
43 |
Reese Gawronski
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 584 | -3.1% | ||
44 |
Mason Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 578 | +7.1% | PB | |
45 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 577 | – | PB | |
46 |
Alex Narvaez-Duckworth
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 574 | +1.6% | PB | |
47 |
Kyle Smithers
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 570 | +1.1% | PB | |
48 |
Sean Kavanaugh
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 570 | +6.3% | PB | |
49 |
Ethan Kennedy
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 568 | -2.1% | ||
50 |
William Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 565 | +1.9% | PB | |
51 |
Alexander Gusev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 564 | – | PB | |
52 |
Zach Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 561 | – | PB | |
53 |
Kyle Romero
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 557 | +1.8% | PB | |
54 |
Nicholas Borrazzo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 556 | -1.8% | ||
55 |
Thomas Stephens
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 552 | -1.3% | ||
56 |
Evan Harper
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 548 | +3.2% | PB | |
57 |
Jacob Prail
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 547 | +1.7% | PB | |
58 |
Gerrit Buch
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 546 | -0.4% | ||
59 |
Jay McArthur
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 546 | +6.0% | PB | |
60 |
Alex Caspary
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 542 | +2.6% | PB | |
61 |
Miles Herman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 541 | +0.5% | SB | |
62 |
Chase DeJarnett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 536 | -0.7% | ||
63 |
Sean Catron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 528 | – | PB | |
64 |
Eli Rust
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 528 | -1.3% | ||
65 |
jaccob Camp
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 526 | +0.9% | PB | |
66 |
Tyler Small
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 520 | -0.9% | ||
67 |
Elijah Thompkins
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 513 | – | ||
68 |
Brandon Burkett
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 512 | +0.7% | PB | |
69 |
Jacob Simplicio
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 509 | +0.6% | PB | |
70 |
Tanner Fales
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 507 | -3.3% | ||
71 |
Samual Stringer
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 505 | – | ||
72 |
Cam Ferreira
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 505 | -1.7% | ||
73 |
Jared Christopher
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 499 | -0.8% | ||
74 |
Andres Vega
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 489 | – | ||
75 |
Alec Dawson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 488 | -2.3% | ||
76 |
Austin Kephart
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 480 | -4.3% | ||
77 |
Colin McKinnon
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 480 | -1.7% | ||
78 |
Andrew Kowalski
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 472 | -2.6% |