Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Tankersley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 20 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Katie Vasiloff
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 16 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Abby Burke
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 15 | +1.0% | SB | |
5 |
Olivia Taylor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kira Crage
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 13 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Anderson Myers
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 12 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Courtney Chapin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 11 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Monona Martin
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 8 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Victoria Pratt
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 8 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Eleanor Pollitt
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 6 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Christina Clark
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lindsey Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Shannon Wright
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 3 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Isabelle Bularca
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | +4.5% | SB | |
16 |
Anna Freyman
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 1 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Tankersley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 728 | -3.3% | ||
2 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 727 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Katie Vasiloff
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 700 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Kira Crage
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 684 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Olivia Taylor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 657 | – | PB | |
6 |
Abby Burke
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 644 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Anderson Myers
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 642 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Courtney Chapin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 638 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Victoria Pratt
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 635 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Lindsey Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 633 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Eleanor Pollitt
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 632 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Shannon Wright
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 624 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Anna Freyman
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 619 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Christina Clark
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 615 | – | PB | |
15 |
Monona Martin
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 614 | -4.2% | ||
17 |
Emma Treadwell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 613 | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
Isabelle Bularca
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 613 | +4.7% | SB | |
18 |
Sidney Whitfield
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 612 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Jillian Santiago
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 610 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 609 | -2.6% | ||
21 |
Brady Estrada
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 608 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Sami Schieffelin
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 606 | – | PB | |
23 |
Laurynn Harvard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 603 | -2.0% | ||
24 |
November Brown
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 600 | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Emma Stewart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 596 | – | PB | |
26 |
Rayne Wilson
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 595 | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Katarina Svetz
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 594 | – | PB | |
28 |
Shannon Hagmaier
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 594 | -3.0% | ||
29 |
Meredith Ginn
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 592 | – | PB | |
30 |
Hannah Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 587 | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Emily Loefgren
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 587 | -1.3% | ||
32 |
Cat Sterlacci
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 586 | -4.8% | ||
33 |
Abbey Ellis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 584 | +0.1% | PB | |
34 |
Lindsay Rife
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 583 | -1.2% | ||
34 |
Aubrey Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 583 | -1.1% | ||
36 |
Savannah Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 581 | 0.0% | ||
37 |
Lindsey Cohee
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 578 | +91.9% | SB | |
38 |
Ashley Schrader
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 577 | -2.8% | ||
39 |
Sophie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 576 | – | PB | |
40 |
Anna Stotler
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 574 | -6.4% | ||
41 |
Kayla Glennon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 572 | +1.4% | PB | |
41 |
Emma Colvin
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 572 | +0.1% | PB | |
43 |
Rose Olivares
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 570 | – | ||
44 |
Julia Sherlock
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 567 | – | PB | |
45 |
Grace Molinaro
Trident Swimming
|
Trident Swimming | 566 | – | PB | |
45 |
Kameryn Mallinson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 566 | – | PB | |
47 |
Natalie Iafe
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 562 | +3.5% | PB | |
47 |
Selena Nishihata
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 562 | +2.0% | PB | |
49 |
Abby Marshall
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 561 | -6.9% | ||
49 |
Haille Bogumil
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 561 | -4.8% | ||
49 |
Bella Kirkpatrick
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 561 | – | ||
52 |
Julianna Graf
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 560 | -1.7% | ||
53 |
Madeline Rawls
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 559 | – | PB | |
53 |
Anna Bruining
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 559 | – | PB | |
55 |
Allie Murphy
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 556 | -1.3% | ||
56 |
Summer Heidish
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 555 | +0.3% | PB | |
57 |
Brooke Nicholas
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 555 | -1.5% | ||
58 |
Jasmine Kellogg
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 552 | -2.4% | ||
59 |
Jessica Matteson
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 551 | +0.5% | PB | |
60 |
Tori Willis
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 545 | -3.0% | ||
61 |
Grace Easterling
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 544 | -2.4% | ||
62 |
Maddie Panlilio
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 536 | – | PB | |
62 |
Margarita Czupryn
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 536 | +0.4% | PB | |
64 |
Lauren Andre
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 535 | +0.9% | PB | |
65 |
Sarah Trago
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 533 | – | PB | |
66 |
Ellie Brinkman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 532 | +0.9% | PB | |
66 |
Ava Chandler
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 532 | -2.7% | ||
68 |
Katie Taulbee
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 531 | – | PB | |
69 |
Lillian Szymczak
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 530 | -1.0% | ||
70 |
Linnea Holmgren
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 529 | – | PB | |
71 |
Victoria Ortiz
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 528 | – | PB | |
72 |
Alex Walker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 527 | -1.2% | ||
73 |
Jamie McGarrigle
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 527 | -6.9% | ||
74 |
Alicia Garcia
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 526 | -1.9% | ||
74 |
Ava Piana
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 526 | -3.6% | ||
76 |
Lillie Lewis
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 525 | – | PB | |
77 |
Taylor Williams
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 524 | – | PB | |
78 |
Kristen Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 523 | – | PB | |
79 |
Katie Dye
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 522 | -3.9% | ||
80 |
Sam Shelly
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 522 | -3.0% | ||
81 |
Viana Campesino
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 520 | – | PB | |
82 |
Ardinn Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 519 | – | PB | |
83 |
Taryn Edwards
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 518 | -1.0% | ||
84 |
Alyssa Viner
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 518 | – | ||
84 |
Carly Voytecek
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 518 | -1.8% | ||
86 |
Nadya Rodriguez
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 517 | – | PB | |
87 |
Isabella Wagner
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 516 | +2.0% | PB | |
88 |
Skylar Durost
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 515 | – | PB | |
89 |
Hadley Browder
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 509 | +0.7% | PB | |
90 |
Emma Curry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 507 | – | ||
91 |
Anna Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 506 | -7.1% | ||
91 |
Christina Simaan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 506 | – | ||
93 |
Olivia Humpel
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 500 | +0.1% | SB | |
93 |
Cali Angove
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 500 | -0.8% | ||
95 |
Sierra Wills
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 499 | -1.2% | ||
96 |
Brice Creel
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 498 | – | ||
97 |
Emily Carollo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 493 | – | PB | |
98 |
Christina Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 490 | – | PB | |
99 |
Molly Voytecek
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 489 | -1.8% | ||
100 |
Kendall Bryant
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 489 | -4.9% | ||
101 |
Kali Bush
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 485 | – | ||
102 |
Kasey House
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 479 | – | ||
103 |
Melanie Flott
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 473 | – | PB | |
104 |
Kelly Harris
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 473 | – | ||
105 |
Sarafina Wilson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 471 | -7.2% | ||
106 |
Emily Garrigues
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 465 | -9.6% | ||
107 |
Kenzie James
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 455 | – | PB | |
108 |
Elise Ballash
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 444 | +5.3% | PB | |
– |
Johanna Crane
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ava Joy Cockey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Delaney Simpkins
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – |