Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Skigen
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Wyatt Foote
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 17 | +10.2% | PB | |
3 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Speakman Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 15 | +5.7% | PB | |
5 |
Danny Bastawros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Rafi Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 13 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Eoghan Jordan
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Daniel Varon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Fernando Fernandez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | +6.1% | PB | |
11 |
Michael Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Ethan McCloud
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 4 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Watkins
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | +5.8% | PB | |
15 |
Lyle Hanner
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
John Jansen
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Foote
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 660 | +11.9% | PB | |
2 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 594 | – | PB | |
3 |
Rafi Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 583 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Danny Bastawros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 576 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Speakman Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 569 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jackson Skigen
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 568 | – | ||
7 |
Eoghan Jordan
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 557 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 524 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ethan McCloud
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 522 | – | PB | |
10 |
Fernando Fernandez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 520 | +4.6% | PB | |
11 |
Daniel Varon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 519 | – | PB | |
12 |
Michael Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 501 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 495 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Lyle Hanner
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 490 | – | PB | |
15 |
John Jansen
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 483 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jacob Watkins
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 482 | +3.4% | PB | |
17 |
Colby Garthwaite
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 480 | – | ||
18 |
Sam Dolgin
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 480 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Jabari Ramsey
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 479 | – | ||
20 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 479 | – | ||
21 |
Jesse Hagy
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 479 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 462 | – | ||
23 |
Cam Ferreira
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 461 | +3.0% | PB | |
24 |
Drew Bloss
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 448 | +1.7% | PB | |
25 |
Kyle Smithers
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 448 | – | ||
26 |
Thomas Stephens
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 447 | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Preston de Haan
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 444 | – | PB | |
28 |
Alex Maruniak
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 440 | +2.4% | PB | |
29 |
Evan Weber
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 439 | +3.2% | PB | |
30 |
Jacob Simplicio
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 438 | – | PB | |
31 |
William Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 437 | +1.9% | PB | |
32 |
Matthew Dewey
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 437 | – | PB | |
33 |
Spencer Greaves
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 436 | – | ||
34 |
Nathaniel Gartner
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 427 | – | ||
35 |
Alex Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 418 | – | ||
36 |
Clay Cartwright
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 407 | – | ||
37 |
Alexander Meyerson
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 392 | +0.2% | SB | |
38 |
Joseph Joyce
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 390 | – | ||
39 |
Matthew Hom
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 381 | – | ||
40 |
Michael Lemaire
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 373 | – | ||
41 |
Zachary Cowan
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 369 | – | PB | |
– |
Cameron Claytor
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | – | ||
– |
Felix Kondring
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – |