Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carsten Vissering
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Oh
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Chadd CUMMINGS
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Triau
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 7 | +5.8% | PB | |
5 |
Nikola Andjelic
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 6 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Liam Reading
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Wyatt AMDOR
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Nick Winograd
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Rex Riley
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Austin Ebel
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 1 | +4.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carsten Vissering
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 905 | – | PB | |
2 |
Liam Reading
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 793 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Nikola Andjelic
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 784 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Rex Riley
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 771 | – | ||
5 |
Chadd CUMMINGS
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 757 | – | PB | |
6 |
Wyatt AMDOR
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 755 | – | ||
7 |
Matthew Triau
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 753 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Oh
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 910 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nick Winograd
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 736 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Austin Ebel
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 732 | +4.9% | SB | |
11 |
Christopher Quinones
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 723 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Christopher Woods
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 706 | – | PB | |
12 |
Matt McKenzie
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 706 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Ro
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 875 | – | ||
15 |
Johnny Truax
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 699 | – | PB | |
16 |
Max Wersinger
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 683 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Patrick Groh
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 662 | +6.0% | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Marsh
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 661 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Tukker Uniatowski
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 658 | – | ||
20 |
Jacob Fleisher
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 647 | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Joseph Paluso
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 645 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Daniel Williams
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 627 | – | ||
23 |
Daniel Arris
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 622 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Brian Liu
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 595 | – | ||
25 |
Peter Fuchs
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 593 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ian Robinson
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 559 | – | ||
27 |
Chris Rettinger
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 557 | -2.5% | ||
28 |
Nicholas Pascucci
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 543 | – | PB | |
29 |
Matthew Spoth
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 446 | – | ||
30 |
Kyle Crans
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 568 | +5.6% | PB |