Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Ho
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kaleigh Rosenburg
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Emily Escobedo
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 8 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Sommer Harris
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 7 | +8.5% | PB | |
5 |
Diana Hanson
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ainsley Fruhwirth
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Nicki Ciavarella
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 4 | -3.4% | ||
8 |
Madison Visco
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Larissa Neilan
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 2 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Sarah Mosca
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 1 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Ho
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 824 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emily Escobedo
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 787 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Kaleigh Rosenburg
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 750 | – | ||
4 |
Ainsley Fruhwirth
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 742 | – | ||
5 |
Nicki Ciavarella
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 740 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Diana Hanson
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 693 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sommer Harris
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 692 | +5.2% | SB | |
8 |
Larissa Neilan
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 709 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Madison Visco
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 673 | – | ||
10 |
Sarah Mosca
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 618 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Elizabeth Smith
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 613 | – | ||
12 |
Jacquie Sagasta
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 607 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Emma Rupert
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 588 | – | ||
14 |
Sarah Hodes
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 573 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jade Song
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 570 | – | ||
16 |
Jules Annis
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 526 | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Sam Savaun
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 471 | -3.5% | ||
– |
Gabrielle Daigneault
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | – | – | ||
– |
Kathryn Painter
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | – | – | ||
– |
Erin Dougherty
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | – | – |