Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Lockman
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 11 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Nick Mion
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Jesse Burnley
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 8 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Boyd
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Wu
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 6 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Reo Mukudai
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Jim Donlevy
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan O'neill
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 3 | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
Chris Cary
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Justin Harvie
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Lockman
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 789 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Justin Harvie
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 771 | – | ||
3 |
Jesse Burnley
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 763 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Nick Mion
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 752 | – | ||
5 |
Jim Donlevy
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 750 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Wu
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 745 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Boyd
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 745 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Reo Mukudai
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 724 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Ryan O'neill
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 794 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Chris Cary
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 769 | – | ||
11 |
Brad Kolesar
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 680 | – | ||
12 |
Niko Brosnihan
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 671 | +5.2% | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Gordon
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 670 | – | ||
14 |
Tommy Kirch
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 668 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Michael Skibniewski
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 654 | – | ||
16 |
Alex Caprara
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 643 | – | ||
17 |
Tommy Kealy
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 720 | – | ||
17 |
Max Dolan
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 639 | +3.6% | PB | |
19 |
Eric Worden
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 634 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Reed Fernandez
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 631 | +2.3% | PB |