Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mark McLaughlin
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 11 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Seamus Trzewik-Quinn
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Matt Otto
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Aedan Lewis
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 7 | +5.7% | PB | |
5 |
Arthur Kasyan
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Alexander Chung
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Ryan Waters
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Robert Qian
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Cole Collier
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 2 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Timothy Ho
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 1 | +0.0% | PB | |
11 |
Matt Titterton
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | – | – | ||
12 |
Joshua Atienza
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | – | – | ||
13 |
Joseph Scerbo
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | – | – | ||
14 |
Michael Tran
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | – | – | ||
15 |
Andrew Abruzzo
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | – | – | ||
16 |
Joey Homan
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | – | – | ||
17 |
Nick Schoenig
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | – | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
Kade Younger
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Austin Dambach
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | – | +3.5% | PB | |
20 |
Jack Scobee
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Brandon Hamblin
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | – | +3.2% | PB | |
22 |
Brandon Amthor
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | – | -0.2% | ||
23 |
John Koch
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | – | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Mikey Koch
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | – | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Josh Madzy
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Andrew Herrera
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | – | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Connor Doyle
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Peterson Silk
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | – | +3.3% | PB | |
29 |
Andrew Zhang
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | – | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Glade Fredenburg
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | – | +1.8% | PB |