Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Courtney Clarke
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Victoria Barley
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Bernadette Tankle
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Corrigan McIlmail
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Hailey Lane
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 6 | +7.2% | PB | |
6 |
Trudiann Patrick
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Squickie O'Brien
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Brenna Strollo
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brittany Dickerson
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lindsey Schlichte
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 1 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hailey Lane
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 729 | +7.8% | PB | |
2 |
Victoria Barley
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 721 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Bernadette Tankle
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 674 | – | ||
4 |
Courtney Clarke
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 695 | – | ||
5 |
Corrigan McIlmail
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 687 | – | ||
6 |
Brittany Dickerson
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 645 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lindsey Schlichte
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 643 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Trudiann Patrick
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 641 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Squickie O'Brien
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 639 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Brenna Strollo
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 628 | – | PB | |
11 |
Emma Waddell
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 663 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Sia Beasley
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 653 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ellen Silk
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 624 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Karinna Browning
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 585 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Miranda Ford
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 563 | – | ||
16 |
Claire Hendershot
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 544 | – | ||
17 |
Katie Ford
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 541 | – | ||
18 |
Emma Gawronski
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 547 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kaitlin Cahill
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 502 | – | ||
20 |
Emma Rupert
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 489 | – |