Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Slepian
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Mia Bullock
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Ingrid Shu
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Kay Sargent
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Julien Zhu
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Allyson Mchugh
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Sonia Lin
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 4 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Sidney Owens
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Megan Marsh
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 2 | -3.2% | ||
10 |
Anna Lee
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 1 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Slepian
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 777 | – | ||
2 |
Ingrid Shu
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 879 | – | ||
3 |
Julien Zhu
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 865 | – | ||
4 |
Mia Bullock
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 863 | – | ||
5 |
Kay Sargent
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 859 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Megan Marsh
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 716 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Allyson Mchugh
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 704 | – | ||
8 |
Anna Lee
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 701 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Sidney Owens
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 697 | – | ||
10 |
Sonia Lin
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 818 | -2.6% | ||
11 |
Heather MacDougall
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 813 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Erin KUHN
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 686 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Alexandra Branman
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 681 | – | ||
14 |
Carly Fried
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 798 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Kailey Demers
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 675 | – | ||
16 |
Julia Samson
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 667 | – | ||
17 |
Claire Madden
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 664 | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Emilie Burrill
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 663 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Hannah Baker
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 658 | – | ||
20 |
Julianna Short
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 646 | – | ||
21 |
Claire Luigard
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 644 | – | ||
22 |
Taylor Shores
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 637 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Courtney COGHILL
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 630 | – | ||
24 |
Catherine Sweeney
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 628 | – | ||
25 |
Susie Schwarz
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 618 | – | ||
26 |
Ryli Waisanen
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 605 | -2.6% | ||
27 |
ERIN BAIN
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 724 | +2.7% | PB | |
28 |
Sydney Matteson
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 599 | -1.9% | ||
29 |
Hannah Dougherty
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 673 | – |