Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Denning
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 11 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Boyd
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
joe Eiden
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 8 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Zachary Buerger
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 7 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Colin Fisher
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Jesse Burnley
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 5 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Reo Mukudai
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 4 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Ryan Sharkey
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Andrew Gibson
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Vinny Tafuto
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
joe Eiden
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 765 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Colin Fisher
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 761 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
John Denning
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 730 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Jack Boyd
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 719 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Reo Mukudai
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 702 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Ryan Sharkey
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 789 | – | ||
7 |
Jesse Burnley
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 693 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Vinny Tafuto
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 692 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Gibson
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 781 | – | PB | |
10 |
Zachary Buerger
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 780 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan O'neill
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 766 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cory Camp
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 658 | – | ||
13 |
Will Dawson
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 647 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Eric Worden
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 627 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Philip Binaco
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 615 | – | ||
16 |
Max Dolan
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 578 | – | PB | |
17 |
Luca Seid
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 575 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Jake BELEY
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 574 | – | ||
19 |
Andrew Janz
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 524 | – | ||
– |
Ryan Gordon
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | NS | – | – |