Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Stevens
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Anthony Rizzo
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Robert Purvis
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 8 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
James Murphy
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Bryce Murad
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Alexander Martin
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Ryan Baker
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Robbie Dickson
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Kevin Wu
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Andrei Mihailescu
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Stevens
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 841 | – | ||
2 |
Anthony Rizzo
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 833 | – | ||
3 |
Alexander Martin
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 823 | – | ||
4 |
Ryan Baker
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 813 | – | ||
5 |
Robert Purvis
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 804 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Bryce Murad
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 970 | – | ||
7 |
James Murphy
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 775 | – | ||
8 |
Andrei Mihailescu
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 767 | – | ||
9 |
Kevin Wu
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 756 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Robbie Dickson
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 744 | – | ||
11 |
Jordan Allen
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | 722 | – | ||
12 |
Wade O'brien
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 714 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
David Crossland
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 702 | – | ||
14 |
Oscar Ike
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 664 | – | ||
15 |
Paul Ludwig
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 647 | – | ||
16 |
Daniel Williams
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 634 | – | ||
17 |
Wilson Naff
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 629 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Max Tempkin
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 609 | – | PB | |
19 |
Will Matz
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 800 | – | ||
20 |
Nate Samson
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 600 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Nick Herzog
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 787 | +2.6% | PB | |
22 |
Matthew Spoth
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 587 | – | ||
23 |
Britt Kaukeinen
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 711 | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Nicholas Pascucci
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | 507 | – | ||
25 |
CJ Corby
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | 487 | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Talor Hamilton
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | 570 | -1.6% | ||
– |
Leonid Chernukha
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | – | – | ||
– |
Maicoll Gomez
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | – | – | ||
– |
Noah Burr
Maine Swimming Zone Team
|
Maine Swimming Zone Team | – | – |