Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kent Parsons
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Bryce Keblish
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Kyle Mahoney
Attleboro YMCA
|
Attleboro YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Cote
Smithfield
|
Smithfield | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Liam Reading
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Michael DeLuca
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Max Gates
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jake Bennet
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Colin Dunn
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Vinnie Camin
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Michael Dwyer
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Colton Markevich
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 5 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Joseph Kim
North Suburban
|
North Suburban | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Devon Anderson
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Zack Roland
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
Casco Bay Regional YMCA | 2 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Robert Linden
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Cor Wanner
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | – | – | ||
18 |
Wade Dodge
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | – | – | ||
19 |
Carson Christuk
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Smith
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Cooper Holmes
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Peter Fuchs
Valley Shore YMCA
|
Valley Shore YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Darren Ty
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Eric Shi
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cesar Pena
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Michael Li
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Chris Li
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Chris Cote
Smithfield
|
Smithfield | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Luca DiCapua
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Kristoph Naggert
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 6 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Liam Peterson
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Kyle Kulinski
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Liam Trebilcock
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Thomas Dalimonte
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Patrick Neafsey
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jason Hoskins
Smithfield
|
Smithfield | – | – | ||
18 |
Eric Zhou
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | – | – | ||
19 |
Ethan Hunter
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | – | – | ||
20 |
Gaby Hernandez-Paese
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks | – | – | ||
21 |
Noah Simmons
Newport Wahoos
|
Newport Wahoos | – | – | ||
22 |
Conor Cammann
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | – | – | ||
23 |
Tegan Gross
Oak Square
|
Oak Square | – | – | ||
24 |
Padraig Smith
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | – | – | ||
25 |
Sam Thompson
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | – | – | ||
26 |
Noah Doherty
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | – | +1.8% | PB | |
27 |
Nathan Kramer
Attleboro YMCA
|
Attleboro YMCA | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Connor Byrne
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | – | – |