Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kimberly Hill
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emily Jones
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jessica Harper
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brittany Driscoll
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
Wallingford Family YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Heidi Ziegra
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 13.50 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Alyssa Bush
Northern Berkshire YMCA
|
Northern Berkshire YMCA | 13.50 | – | PB | |
7 |
Isabella Walko
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
|
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jenna Egan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Samantha Palicz
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jacqueline Russolillo
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Molly Giudice
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Holland Driscoll
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
Wallingford Family YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Molly Foley
Piscataquis Regional YMCA
|
Piscataquis Regional YMCA | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Keely Higgins
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Haley Mitchell-Adams
BSY Torpedoes
|
BSY Torpedoes | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Katie Evans
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 1 | +6.6% | PB | |
17 |
Jessica Lee
Valley Shore YMCA
|
Valley Shore YMCA | – | – | ||
18 |
Anabel Carter
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
Penobscot Bay YMCA | – | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Sara Rogers
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | – | +10.0% | PB | |
20 |
Alyssa Laydon
Hamden-North Hav
|
Hamden-North Hav | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Leila Johnston
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | – | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Coral McNary
Valley Shore YMCA
|
Valley Shore YMCA | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Mariah Brady
Northern York County YMCA
|
Northern York County YMCA | – | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Catherine Roukhadze
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | – | – | ||
25 |
Smammers Linhares
Mystic
|
Mystic | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Alex Aliapoulios
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | – | – | ||
27 |
Catie Luedee
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Sabrina Rauch
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Isobel Walker
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | – | +10.5% | PB | |
30 |
Julia Alberti
Hamden-North Hav
|
Hamden-North Hav | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Stephanie Ferrarie
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | – | – | ||
32 |
Tara Brunner
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | – | +3.4% | PB | |
33 |
Laurel Dean
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | – | – | ||
34 |
Josie Cuoco
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Cori Ghidotti
Northern Berkshire YMCA
|
Northern Berkshire YMCA | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Jane Liu
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks | – | – | ||
37 |
Lizzy Lincoln
Berkshire Family YMCA
|
Berkshire Family YMCA | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Briony Waite
Waltham
|
Waltham | – | – | ||
39 |
Elizabeth Kearney
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Grace Hesse
Valley Shore YMCA
|
Valley Shore YMCA | – | – | ||
41 |
Emily Lisanti
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine
|
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine | – | – |