Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bobby Cecere
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Peter Bankes
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Ben Gilliland
Northern Middlesex YMCA
|
Northern Middlesex YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Noah Burr
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Alex Duffield
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Kyle Crans
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
Penobscot Bay YMCA | 13 | +5.6% | PB | |
7 |
Will Dickson
East Side
|
East Side | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Kristoph Naggert
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | 11 | +8.6% | PB | |
9 |
Kyle Emery
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Trey Oehmler
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Zach Kettering
Lowell
|
Lowell | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Dawson Stout
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Roger Gu
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jeffrey Ragatz
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jack Lyon
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Ian Macdonald
Kent County YMCA
|
Kent County YMCA | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Evan Sousa
Smithfield
|
Smithfield | – | – | ||
18 |
Tommy Horan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | – | – | ||
19 |
Alec Frank
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | – | +9.9% | PB | |
20 |
Brad Tibbetts
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | – | +3.7% | PB | |
21 |
Justin Grassini
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | – | – | ||
22 |
Patrick Cashin
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | – | – | ||
23 |
Matthew Charest
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA | – | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Bryan Laborera
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | – | – | ||
25 |
Christopher Joyce
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | – | – | ||
26 |
Jacob Swaim
MELY
|
MELY | – | – | ||
27 |
Connor Campbell
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | – | – | ||
28 |
Adam Roland
Casco Bay Regional YMCA
|
Casco Bay Regional YMCA | – | – | ||
29 |
Greg Reimonn
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | – | – | ||
30 |
Henry Mooers
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | – | – | ||
31 |
Jack Doherty
Northern Middlesex YMCA
|
Northern Middlesex YMCA | – | – |