Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Traub
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Brendan Fortin
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Lareau
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ted Millett
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 15 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Nicholas Karadimas
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Pat Geraghty
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Patrick Larrow
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Ben Morris
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Fortin
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 9 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Timothy Ramos
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Elliot Penson
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Dylan Heer
Northern Middlesex YMCA
|
Northern Middlesex YMCA | 5 | -6.2% | ||
13 |
Michael Becker
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 4 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Sam Nowack
Northern Middlesex YMCA
|
Northern Middlesex YMCA | 3 | -4.2% | ||
15 |
John Belanger
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Eric Gaulin
Waldo County YMCA
|
Waldo County YMCA | 1 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Justin Klee
Southeastern Ct Y
|
Southeastern Ct Y | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Matt Bolton
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Graham Beck
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Michael Lambert
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Zack Brown
MELY
|
MELY | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Matthew Souza
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | – | – | ||
23 |
Matt Knapik
Fairfield YMCA Fly Fins
|
Fairfield YMCA Fly Fins | – | – | ||
24 |
carl roycroft
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | – | – | ||
25 |
Jake Loschiavo
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT | – | -3.6% | ||
26 |
Zachary Smith
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks | – | – | ||
26 |
Jimmy Norris
Valley
|
Valley | – | – | ||
28 |
Robert Breen
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | – | ||
29 |
Conor Donnelly
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | – | +0.3% | PB | |
30 |
Eamon Trebilcock
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Christopher Woods
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | – | – | ||
32 |
Devin Whear
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | – | ||
33 |
Benjamin Shephard
Waldo County YMCA
|
Waldo County YMCA | – | +0.4% | PB | |
34 |
David Kallman
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks | – | -2.3% | ||
35 |
McHale Whitehouse
Northern York County YMCA
|
Northern York County YMCA | – | -1.2% | ||
– |
Thom Josephson
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | NS | – | – | |
– |
Edward Garrity
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT | NS | – | – |