Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Moore
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Meaghan Kwarcinski
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Anna Strzempko
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Megan Alexander
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Theresa Goehring
Valley Shore YMCA
|
Valley Shore YMCA | 14 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jessica Russell
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 13 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Maddy Smart
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Elena Melloni
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Meghan Claflin
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Tate Ellis
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Caroline Vanacore
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Michelle Pleban
Valley
|
Valley | 5 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Hannah Verrette
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 3.50 | – | PB | |
13 |
Emma Cammann
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 3.50 | – | PB | |
15 |
Genna Worthley
Pine Tree Swim Club
|
Pine Tree Swim Club | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Gracie Kunkel
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Keiley Glancy
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | – | – | ||
18 |
Haylle Reidy
Northern Middlesex YMCA
|
Northern Middlesex YMCA | – | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
MaryKate Dyson
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Alicia Nardella-Page
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Amber Murphy
Northern Middlesex YMCA
|
Northern Middlesex YMCA | – | – | ||
22 |
Tessa Lindsley
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Melyssa Blake
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Kaitlyn O'Connor
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | – | ||
25 |
Marissa Gabrilowitz
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Ellie Johnson
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | – | – | ||
27 |
Amanda Adreani
Burbank Y
|
Burbank Y | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Emily David
Kent County YMCA
|
Kent County YMCA | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Victoria Weber
Kennebec Valley YMCA
|
Kennebec Valley YMCA | – | -1.8% | ||
30 |
Alana Westwater
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Chelsea Pond
Fairfield YMCA Fly Fins
|
Fairfield YMCA Fly Fins | – | – | ||
32 |
Erin Connery
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | – | -1.7% | ||
33 |
Olivia Karcis
Attleboro YMCA
|
Attleboro YMCA | – | – | PB | |
– |
Maddie Rusch
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | NS | – | – |