Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole Hogg
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Lueck
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ben Hargrave
Attleboro YMCA
|
Attleboro YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mike LaDelfa
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ray Snyder
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Wright
Sanford Y Titans
|
Sanford Y Titans | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Adam Opsahl
Southeastern Ct Y
|
Southeastern Ct Y | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Zach Carroll
Valley
|
Valley | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Richie Fernandes
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Davis Saltonstall
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
Penobscot Bay YMCA | 7 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Tom Cundiff
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
|
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nicholas Sundquist
Pine Tree Swim Club
|
Pine Tree Swim Club | 5 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Carson Foley
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 4 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Jeff Zhou
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Brian Reid
MELY
|
MELY | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Samuel Boardman
Gr Burlington-VT
|
Gr Burlington-VT | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Steve Hausmann
Attleboro YMCA
|
Attleboro YMCA | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Cameron Fadley
Piscataquis Regional YMCA
|
Piscataquis Regional YMCA | – | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Kyle Neri
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
Wallingford Family YMCA | – | – | ||
20 |
Aidan Dyer
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | – | – | ||
21 |
Kieran Dunbar
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | – | – | ||
22 |
Tyler Gangell
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | – | – | ||
23 |
Amery Cong
MELY
|
MELY | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Tyler Rehor
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
David Hunter
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | – | – | ||
26 |
Jimmy Stinehart
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Philip Dytko
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Mitchell Cooper
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA | – | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Will Hadden
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
30 |
Patrick Orkins
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Jake Olsen
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
32 |
Griffin DeCaro
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | – | – | ||
33 |
Michael Smigelski
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | – | -1.5% | ||
34 |
Chris Myers
Valley Shore YMCA
|
Valley Shore YMCA | – | – | ||
35 |
Calum Brockie
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | – | – | ||
36 |
Paul Monaco
Hamden-North Hav
|
Hamden-North Hav | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Taylor Ottman
Waldo County YMCA
|
Waldo County YMCA | – | +0.9% | PB | |
38 |
Nicholas Carlsen
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | – | – | ||
39 |
Geoffrey Martello
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | – | – | ||
40 |
Matt Bannon
Hamden-North Hav
|
Hamden-North Hav | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Brian Jin
Waltham
|
Waltham | – | – | ||
42 |
Jack Dolan
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT | – | – | ||
– |
Jonathan Dray
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
|
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Alessandro Eramo
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Robitaille
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA
|
Twin Cities Swim Team/Auburn-Lewiston YMCA | NS | – | – |