Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Cole
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lindsey Trematerra
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Darby Wayner
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Donna Blaum
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Arianna Noya
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kathryn Cole
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jess Wingo
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Caroline Beene
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 1 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Darby Wayner
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 789 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Emma Cole
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 803 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lindsey Trematerra
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 768 | – | ||
4 |
Arianna Noya
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 762 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kathryn Cole
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 763 | – | PB | |
6 |
Donna Blaum
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 772 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jess Wingo
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 754 | +1.4% | SB | |
8 |
Caroline Beene
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 747 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Peyton Palsha
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 757 | – | PB | |
10 |
Rose Smiddy
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 753 | – | ||
11 |
Sarah Dalton Chambliss
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 739 | – | ||
12 |
Julia Eskew
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 749 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lexi Glunn
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 735 | – | ||
14 |
Angelica Castrejon
Border
|
Border | 743 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
Lindsay Helferich
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 726 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Catherine Bendziewicz
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 727 | – | ||
17 |
Kelsey Hahn
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 724 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Dominique Quintero
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 732 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Savannah Savitt
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 717 | – | PB | |
20 |
Leigh McGee
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 729 | – | ||
21 |
Hannah Burdge
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 716 | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Haley Herzberg
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 712 | -2.4% | ||
23 |
Marlena Pigliacampi
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 706 | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Alexa Rivera
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 719 | +2.7% | PB | |
25 |
Lindsay Wallace
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 706 | – | ||
26 |
Susanna LaRochelle
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 717 | – | PB | |
27 |
Anelise Diener
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 697 | -1.8% | ||
28 |
Elizabeth Ryan
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 691 | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Emily Mansour
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 686 | – | PB | |
30 |
Erin Trahan
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 684 | +3.1% | PB | |
31 |
Shea Maloney
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 684 | – | ||
32 |
Allison Burton
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 694 | +2.6% | PB | |
33 |
Rachel Pelzek
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 676 | – | ||
34 |
Olivia Huffman
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 690 | – | PB | |
35 |
Sara Lacusky
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 662 | +2.6% | PB | |
35 |
Emily Davis
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 662 | – | PB | |
37 |
Makayla Ayers
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 643 | -0.2% | ||
38 |
Kile Carriger
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 655 | +3.2% | PB | |
39 |
Ellery Parish
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 646 | -1.8% | ||
40 |
Madison Holland
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 645 | -1.8% | ||
41 |
Chanler Turnley
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 639 | – | PB | |
42 |
Ashlyn Hunt
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 638 | – | PB | |
43 |
Hannah Robins
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 625 | – | ||
44 |
Avery Stackle
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 627 | -2.2% | ||
45 |
Amy Miller
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 615 | – | PB | |
46 |
Claire O'Beirne
Border
|
Border | 608 | +4.8% | PB | |
47 |
Jean Dai
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 603 | – | ||
48 |
Whittaker-Anne Johnston
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 596 | +0.2% | PB | |
49 |
ABIGAIL BOLING
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 593 | – | ||
50 |
Alex Moon
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 591 | -1.0% | ||
51 |
AK Mitchell
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 602 | – | PB | |
52 |
Ashlyn Butkowski
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 585 | -1.1% | ||
53 |
Jessica Weitz
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 568 | +5.6% | PB | |
54 |
Cassidy Hale
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 568 | – | PB | |
55 |
Jennifer Mansour
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 567 | – | PB | |
56 |
Lauren Atchley
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 548 | +2.1% | PB | |
57 |
Paige McCaskill
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 527 | – | ||
58 |
Natalie Kirk
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 522 | -0.7% | ||
59 |
EMMA CROWFOOT
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 508 | – | ||
60 |
Brittany Pierce
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 517 | – | ||
61 |
Christin Eckerle
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 505 | – | ||
62 |
Rachel Hughes
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 490 | – | ||
63 |
Dailey Parker
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 482 | – | ||
64 |
Alex Rieker
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 431 | -6.3% | ||
65 |
Brittney Campbell
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 374 | – | PB | |
66 |
Emma Carr
Border
|
Border | 340 | +4.6% | SB | |
67 |
Nadia Hopkins
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Sarah Loheide
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | – | – |