Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabel Ivey
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ella Nelson
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Carter
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Sophia Cherkez
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Sheridan Schreiber
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Addison Bridges
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Victoria Miyamoto
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 2 | – | ||
– |
Ryley Ober
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Nelson
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 842 | – | PB | |
2 |
Isabel Ivey
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 831 | – | PB | |
3 |
Addison Bridges
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 751 | – | ||
4 |
Ryley Ober
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 777 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sheridan Schreiber
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 722 | – | PB | |
6 |
Victoria Miyamoto
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 717 | – | ||
7 |
Olivia Carter
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 713 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Sophia Cherkez
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 712 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Megan Morris
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 758 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Ana Pozder
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 704 | -3.0% | ||
11 |
Tatum Smith
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 700 | – | ||
12 |
Caroline Aikins
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 694 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ellie Masterson
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 692 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Kendall Shields
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 689 | +4.5% | PB | |
15 |
Rose Barakat
Border
|
Border | 687 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Abby Koczo
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 735 | -2.9% | ||
17 |
Emma Alexander
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 716 | – | ||
18 |
Zorry Mason
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 658 | – | ||
19 |
Melannie Vargas
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 649 | – | PB | |
20 |
Emma Monson
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 697 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Caroline Forsyth
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 645 | -4.4% | ||
22 |
MaKenzie Blaakman
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 644 | – | ||
23 |
Elizabeth Richardson
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 692 | – | ||
24 |
Haley Burt
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 691 | – | PB | |
25 |
Keri Golden
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 687 | – | ||
26 |
Lauren Mabie
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 636 | -7.6% | ||
27 |
Katelyn Bartley
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 686 | +4.0% | PB | |
28 |
Julia Roy
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 684 | – | ||
29 |
Airam Oliva-Aun
Border
|
Border | 629 | +2.5% | PB | |
30 |
LYDIA RIORDAN
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 677 | – | PB | |
31 |
Lindsey Ryalls
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 672 | -1.8% | ||
32 |
Julia Gawlik
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 620 | – | ||
33 |
Lilly Oglesby
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 611 | – | ||
34 |
Hannah Milikich
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 606 | -4.2% | ||
35 |
Audra MCSHARRY
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 638 | – | ||
36 |
Jolee Liles
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 637 | – | ||
37 |
Ashton Lester
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 634 | +0.9% | PB | |
38 |
Kat Morrison
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 570 | -6.5% | ||
39 |
Julia Herron
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 568 | – | PB | |
40 |
Delanie Perez
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 567 | – | ||
41 |
Madelyn Byrd
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 617 | – | PB | |
42 |
Andrea Acosta
Border
|
Border | 553 | +0.2% | PB | |
43 |
Alex Bumpas
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 599 | +1.0% | PB | |
44 |
Kaylin Swoboda
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 536 | – | ||
45 |
Addie Brown
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 528 | – | ||
46 |
Emma Macmahon
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 527 | – | PB | |
47 |
Grace Hale
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 512 | +3.5% | PB | |
48 |
Cerise Saucedo
Border
|
Border | 466 | -1.6% | ||
49 |
Noa Johnson
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 453 | +6.4% | PB | |
50 |
Cecilia Fogo
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 424 | – | ||
51 |
Claire Keck
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 360 | – | ||
52 |
Yesenia Calvillo
Border
|
Border | 304 | -2.3% | ||
53 |
Alexandria Soto
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 260 | +2.4% | PB | |
54 |
Emma Crowder
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 230 | – | ||
55 |
McClain Hermes
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
– |
Mary Dupree
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | – | – |