Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Carter
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Ryley Ober
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Lauren Mabie
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lainie Bell
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Kendall Shields
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 4 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Talia Bates
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Haley Arner
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Melannie Vargas
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryley Ober
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 875 | – | ||
2 |
Olivia Carter
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 823 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Lainie Bell
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 851 | – | ||
4 |
Kendall Shields
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 782 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
Haley Arner
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 780 | – | ||
6 |
Talia Bates
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 808 | – | ||
7 |
Melannie Vargas
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 774 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Mabie
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 771 | – | PB | |
9 |
Caroline Aikins
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 770 | – | ||
10 |
Lanier Whitton
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 753 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ellie Masterson
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 731 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Ashton Lester
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 765 | +5.5% | PB | |
13 |
Heidi Lowe
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 720 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Kat Morrison
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 717 | -2.4% | ||
15 |
Abby Koczo
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 737 | -3.6% | ||
16 |
Kobie Melton
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 724 | – | PB | |
17 |
Tonner DeBeer
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 657 | – | ||
18 |
LYDIA RIORDAN
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 690 | – | ||
19 |
Emma Monson
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 687 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Hannah Milikich
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 640 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
MaKenzie Blaakman
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 621 | – | ||
22 |
Madison Valverde
Border
|
Border | 636 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Lilly Oglesby
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 588 | – | ||
24 |
Alex Bumpas
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 622 | – | ||
25 |
Emily Cordovi
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 609 | – | ||
26 |
Andrea Acosta
Border
|
Border | 575 | +4.2% | PB | |
27 |
Emma Hultquist
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 605 | -1.5% | ||
28 |
Keri Golden
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 600 | – | ||
29 |
Maddie Deucher
Border
|
Border | 563 | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Aspen Shelton
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 559 | -2.8% | ||
31 |
Grace Horton
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 506 | +2.3% | PB | |
32 |
Yesenia Calvillo
Border
|
Border | 381 | -2.5% |