Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blake Reynolds
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 9 | +8.2% | PB | |
2 |
Rafa Rodriguez
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Conner Kang
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Langston Weddington
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 5 | +6.6% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Foley
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 4 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Reyman
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Ross Valdez
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 2 | +4.7% | PB | |
8 |
Siaka Weidenbaum
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Conner Kang
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 885 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Rafa Rodriguez
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 884 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Blake Reynolds
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 880 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Langston Weddington
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 876 | +5.8% | PB | |
5 |
Ross Valdez
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 867 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Foley
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 864 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Siaka Weidenbaum
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 996 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alex Reyman
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 851 | – | ||
9 |
Gabe Bartolomei
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 833 | – | ||
11 |
Zach Whipple
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 817 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Mikael Getahoun
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 817 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alex Brehm
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 815 | – | ||
13 |
Nate Boccuzzo
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 786 | – | PB | |
14 |
Bryan Rivero
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 777 | – | ||
15 |
Riley Worshek
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 769 | – | PB | |
16 |
Griffin Hammett
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 765 | – | ||
17 |
Aaron Rodriguez
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 763 | – | ||
18 |
Kevin Repice
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 761 | -4.7% | ||
19 |
Jake Thakur
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 891 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Will Cole
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 742 | – | ||
21 |
Jack Grieshop
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 738 | -6.5% | ||
22 |
Thomas Horne
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 731 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nathan DEPIERO
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 731 | +6.5% | PB | |
24 |
Chase Gilliland
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 715 | – | ||
25 |
Luke Vlahos
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 705 | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Bryson Johnson
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 701 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Julian Smith
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 840 | – | PB | |
28 |
MingMing Shen
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 698 | – | PB | |
29 |
Carson Jones
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 697 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jace Crawford
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 695 | – | PB | |
31 |
Reilly Gilbert
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 689 | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Ryan Silver
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 824 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Kai VAN DEN BOSCH
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 684 | – | ||
34 |
Michael Fernandez
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 670 | – | ||
35 |
Oakley Camille
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 660 | – | ||
36 |
COPELAND VINEY
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 642 | – | ||
37 |
John Martin McGee
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 638 | – | ||
38 |
Adam Haig
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 635 | -1.1% | ||
39 |
Sam Lucas
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 631 | -0.9% | ||
40 |
Jack Roddey
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 615 | +8.6% | PB | |
41 |
Caleb Martin
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 614 | +1.6% | PB | |
42 |
Kaleb Brannock
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 604 | – | PB | |
43 |
Jared Dillard
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 602 | – | ||
44 |
Ryan Mok
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 600 | -3.2% | ||
45 |
Jose Sanchez
Border
|
Border | 599 | +2.0% | PB | |
46 |
Josh Balbi
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 594 | – | ||
47 |
David Tao
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 588 | – | ||
48 |
Kenny Thomas
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 583 | – | ||
49 |
Santiago Gomez
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 566 | – | ||
50 |
Zachariah Hung
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 561 | – | ||
51 |
Mike Dela Rosa
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 554 | – | ||
52 |
Christian Walters
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 539 | +2.5% | PB | |
53 |
Nicholas Domingue
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 533 | – | PB | |
53 |
Kevin Bohls
Border
|
Border | 533 | -5.8% | ||
55 |
Brady Cawthon
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 529 | +9.0% | PB | |
56 |
Phillip Endom
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 648 | – | PB | |
57 |
Jackson Mussler
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 634 | – | ||
58 |
Riley Brown
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 471 | – | PB | |
59 |
Julian Baeza
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 466 | – | PB | |
– |
D'Avante Polk
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | – | – |