Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cody Cline
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
John Fulginiti
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Ross Sullivan
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Hans Schroeder
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
David Murphy
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 4 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Mikael Wohl
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 3 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Matt Holmes
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Christian Berry
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cody Cline
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 862 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
John Fulginiti
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 837 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Hans Schroeder
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 819 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Matt Holmes
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 780 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mikael Wohl
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 778 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
David Murphy
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 777 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Christian Berry
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 858 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ross Sullivan
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 772 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Corban Rawls
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 855 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Ladd Chain
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 804 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mark Olsen
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 765 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Spencer Adickes
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 751 | – | PB | |
13 |
Reed Wynn
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 760 | – | PB | |
14 |
Derek Sander
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 786 | – | PB | |
15 |
Derek Peeples
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 782 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Elijah Patrick
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 831 | – | PB | |
16 |
John Mataxas
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 782 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jacob Rubin
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 740 | – | ||
19 |
Henry McGugan
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 727 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Noah Corbitt
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 807 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Erek Cox
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 757 | – | ||
22 |
Andrew Knudsen
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 704 | – | ||
23 |
Adrian Moya
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 791 | – | PB | |
23 |
Josh Slater
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 742 | +0.0% | PB | |
25 |
Jack Cornish
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 698 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Roberto Pinedo
Border
|
Border | 717 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Cade Fuxan
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 702 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ralph Moore
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 701 | – | PB | |
29 |
James Courtney
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 744 | – | PB | |
30 |
Nathaniel Greeley
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 660 | +1.7% | PB | |
31 |
Connor Sturgill
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 690 | +3.9% | PB | |
32 |
John Miller
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 638 | 0.0% | ||
32 |
Christopher Owen
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 638 | -0.9% | ||
34 |
Diego Ramirez
Border
|
Border | 668 | +2.8% | PB | |
35 |
Sebastian Vargas
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 715 | +0.3% | PB | |
36 |
Carl Lobitz
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 665 | – | PB | |
37 |
Tyler Massimini
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 617 | – | ||
38 |
Matthew Dunphy
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 657 | – | ||
39 |
Patrick Sullivan
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 702 | – | ||
40 |
Casey Buck
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 613 | +7.1% | PB | |
40 |
Christopher Holmes
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 613 | – | PB | |
42 |
Juan Ramos
Border
|
Border | 606 | +2.7% | PB | |
43 |
Kyle Martin
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 600 | – | PB | |
44 |
AUSTIN RICH
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 681 | – | ||
45 |
Peter Hurst
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 584 | – | ||
45 |
Josh James
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 584 | – | ||
47 |
George Isaacs
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 579 | – | ||
48 |
Zach Breeding
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 571 | – | ||
49 |
Noah Sager
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 515 | – | ||
50 |
CJ Volz
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 510 | – | PB | |
51 |
Chris Martinez
Border
|
Border | 472 | +7.9% | PB | |
52 |
Andrew Jarrett
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 430 | +0.5% | PB | |
53 |
Tyler Hunt Hunt
Border
|
Border | 404 | +1.2% | PB | |
54 |
Jacob Gwin
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 419 | -0.6% | ||
55 |
Ty Breaux
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 2 | – |