Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Donna Blaum
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Sarah Dalton Chambliss
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Darby Wayner
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 6 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Caroline Beene
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 5 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
Lindsey Trematerra
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 4 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Erin Trahan
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 3 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Catherine Bendziewicz
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Susanna LaRochelle
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Darby Wayner
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 799 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Caroline Beene
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 793 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Donna Blaum
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 805 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Sarah Dalton Chambliss
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 797 | – | ||
5 |
Lindsey Trematerra
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 787 | +1.0% | SB | |
6 |
Susanna LaRochelle
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 793 | – | PB | |
7 |
Erin Trahan
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 771 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Catherine Bendziewicz
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 774 | – | ||
9 |
Jess Wingo
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 772 | +2.8% | SB | |
10 |
Dominique Quintero
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 758 | +0.4% | SB | |
11 |
Lexi Glunn
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 752 | – | ||
12 |
Lindsay Wallace
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 751 | – | PB | |
13 |
Anelise Diener
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 750 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Marlena Pigliacampi
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 732 | +1.7% | SB | |
15 |
Kathryn Cole
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 740 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Raleigh Bentz
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 738 | – | ||
17 |
Shea Maloney
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 731 | – | ||
18 |
Rose Smiddy
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 732 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Julia Eskew
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 729 | – | ||
19 |
Mia Morrell
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 727 | +0.3% | SB | |
21 |
Arianna Noya
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 717 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Ashlyn Hunt
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 725 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kelsey Hahn
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 716 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Hannah Robins
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 712 | – | PB | |
25 |
Olivia Huffman
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 712 | – | PB | |
25 |
Leigh McGee
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 712 | – | ||
27 |
Allison Burton
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 709 | +1.2% | PB | |
27 |
Hannah Burdge
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 707 | +0.6% | SB | |
29 |
Emily Mansour
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 694 | – | PB | |
30 |
Sarah Loheide
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 702 | +0.4% | PB | |
30 |
ABIGAIL BOLING
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 693 | – | ||
32 |
Angelica Castrejon
Border
|
Border | 703 | +1.5% | PB | |
33 |
Alexa Rivera
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 700 | -2.3% | ||
33 |
Rachel Pelzek
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 689 | – | ||
35 |
Chanler Turnley
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 695 | – | PB | |
36 |
Haley Herzberg
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 688 | +0.3% | PB | |
36 |
Elizabeth Ryan
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 688 | -0.1% | ||
38 |
Amy Miller
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 670 | – | PB | |
39 |
Emily Davis
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 654 | – | PB | |
40 |
Sara Lacusky
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 653 | +0.8% | PB | |
41 |
Kaleigh Newcomb
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 650 | +3.6% | PB | |
42 |
Avery Stackle
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 656 | -1.2% | ||
43 |
Ellery Parish
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 654 | +3.2% | PB | |
44 |
Whittaker-Anne Johnston
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 641 | +1.0% | SB | |
45 |
Alex Moon
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 629 | – | ||
46 |
Jennifer Mansour
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 622 | – | PB | |
47 |
Alex Rieker
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 620 | +4.3% | SB | |
48 |
Jean Dai
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 617 | -0.1% | ||
49 |
AK Mitchell
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 618 | – | PB | |
50 |
Lauren Atchley
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 610 | +0.9% | PB | |
51 |
Makayla Ayers
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 598 | – | PB | |
52 |
Madison Holland
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 593 | -4.3% | ||
52 |
Claire O'Beirne
Border
|
Border | 582 | +3.3% | PB | |
54 |
Brittany Pierce
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 574 | – | ||
55 |
EMMA CROWFOOT
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 568 | – | ||
56 |
Emma Carr
Border
|
Border | 557 | +6.9% | SB | |
57 |
Rachel Hughes
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 543 | -5.1% | ||
58 |
Ashlyn Butkowski
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 518 | -3.5% | ||
59 |
Blythe Lary
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 501 | – | PB | |
60 |
Paige McCaskill
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 504 | – | ||
61 |
Jennifer Sites
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 448 | – | PB | |
62 |
Natalie Kirk
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 445 | -4.4% | ||
63 |
Brittney Campbell
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 424 | – | PB | |
64 |
Nadia Hopkins
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 2 | – |