Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rafa Rodriguez
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Arik Katz
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Garrison Chandler
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Robby Gourdie
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Kevin Repice
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 4 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Michael Morton
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ross Valdez
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Cole Parnell
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rafa Rodriguez
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 936 | – | ||
2 |
Arik Katz
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 882 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Repice
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 849 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Garrison Chandler
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 833 | – | PB | |
5 |
Robby Gourdie
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 798 | – | ||
6 |
Ross Valdez
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 793 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cole Parnell
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 792 | – | PB | |
8 |
Michael Morton
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 789 | – | PB | |
9 |
Gabe Bartolomei
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 784 | – | ||
10 |
Vic Alejos
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 773 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Mikael Getahoun
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 773 | – | PB | |
12 |
Bryan Rivero
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 761 | – | ||
13 |
Zach Whipple
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 760 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Leo Mateus
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 759 | – | ||
15 |
Griffin Hammett
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 748 | – | ||
16 |
Brian Hochman
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 745 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
David Johnston
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 743 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
MingMing Shen
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 742 | – | ||
19 |
Mikey Moore
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 740 | +0.0% | PB | |
20 |
Jonathan Skarie
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 732 | – | PB | |
21 |
Andres Wong
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 727 | – | ||
22 |
Blake Peeples
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 720 | – | ||
23 |
Ian Brann
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 701 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Riley Worshek
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 700 | – | PB | |
25 |
Zach Cairns
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 699 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Lance Fuller
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 690 | – | ||
27 |
Daniel Woodruff
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 682 | – | ||
28 |
John Martin McGee
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 680 | – | ||
29 |
Jace Crawford
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 670 | – | ||
30 |
Aaron Rodriguez
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 661 | – | ||
31 |
Carson Jones
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 658 | – | PB | |
32 |
Liam Walker
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 649 | – | ||
33 |
Sam Lucas
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 644 | -1.7% | ||
34 |
Nathan Vigil
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 635 | – | ||
34 |
Jason Brzozowski
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 786 | – | ||
36 |
Ryan Silver
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 781 | -0.2% | ||
37 |
Luke Vlahos
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 629 | -2.4% | ||
38 |
Javier Acosta
Border
|
Border | 628 | +0.9% | PB | |
39 |
COPELAND VINEY
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 627 | – | ||
40 |
Chase Gilliland
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 626 | – | ||
41 |
Jack Grieshop
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 625 | -3.1% | ||
42 |
Alex Brehm
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 608 | – | ||
43 |
Sam Parker
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 601 | +1.6% | PB | |
44 |
Christopher Meier
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 594 | – | ||
45 |
Kyle Valdez
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 742 | +0.9% | PB | |
46 |
Caleb Martin
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 580 | – | ||
47 |
Julian Baeza
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 567 | – | PB | |
48 |
Brady Cawthon
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 549 | – | ||
49 |
Oakley Camille
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 547 | – | ||
50 |
Pierce Thionville
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 687 | – | ||
51 |
Kaleb Brannock
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 532 | – | PB | |
52 |
D'Avante Polk
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 509 | – | ||
53 |
Jackson Mussler
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 649 | – | ||
54 |
Phillip Endom
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 599 | – | PB | |
55 |
Connor Carriger
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 473 | +0.8% | PB | |
– |
Dante Amicarella
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | NS | – | – |