Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabby Donahue
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gabi Albiero
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Grayson Payne
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Isabel Pennington
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Grace VanBrunt
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 4 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Kallie Chelsvig
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 3 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Alina Stout
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Anna Case
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grayson Payne
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 903 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gabby Donahue
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 899 | – | PB | |
3 |
Gabi Albiero
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 863 | – | ||
4 |
Grace VanBrunt
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 859 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Isabel Pennington
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 941 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Alina Stout
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 808 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Kallie Chelsvig
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 803 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Anna Case
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 796 | – | ||
9 |
Maddy Flickinger
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 779 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Mary Monk
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 777 | – | PB | |
10 |
Valerie Bates
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 777 | +4.6% | PB | |
12 |
Jocelyn Ruiz
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 833 | – | ||
13 |
Karen Yin
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 828 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Morgan Shinault
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 727 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Abby Hoshour
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 722 | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Samantha Mobley
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 819 | – | ||
17 |
Celestine Zhao
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 718 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Rylee Moore
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 813 | – | PB | |
19 |
Audrey Pastorek
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 714 | – | ||
20 |
Barry Maloney
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 706 | – | ||
21 |
Emmie Thrasher
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 704 | – | ||
22 |
Lilly morris
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 799 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jen Secrest
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 697 | – | ||
24 |
Emma Hixenbaugh
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 687 | +5.0% | PB | |
25 |
Ella Marlow
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 783 | – | ||
26 |
Katie Pollard
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 672 | – | PB | |
27 |
Abigail Joray
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 766 | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
Caitlin Murphy
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 666 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Matti Friesz
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 652 | +0.4% | PB | |
30 |
Nicole Gomez
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 644 | – | ||
31 |
Hannah Huenefeld
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 640 | +5.1% | PB | |
32 |
Delaney Biro
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 638 | – | ||
33 |
Abigail Pham
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 636 | -1.3% | ||
34 |
Ellie Vannote
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 633 | -2.4% | ||
35 |
Jenna Leali
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 725 | – | ||
36 |
Ellie Kairschner
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 625 | – | ||
37 |
Demi Waworuntu
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 623 | -3.2% | ||
38 |
Meredith Jones
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 620 | – | ||
39 |
Gabriella O'Neil
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 541 | – | PB | |
40 |
Viry Reynoso
Border
|
Border | 613 | -3.6% | ||
41 |
Taylor Muller
Border
|
Border | 555 | -3.3% | ||
42 |
Cyd Schwartz
Border
|
Border | 410 | +0.2% | PB | |
43 |
Mackenzie Layne
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 471 | +1.3% | PB | |
44 |
Gretchen O'Sullivan
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 449 | – | ||
45 |
Hannah Couch
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 342 | +7.2% | PB | |
46 |
Savannah Roberts
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 311 | – | ||
47 |
Elizabeth Eppright
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 355 | – | ||
48 |
Addy Foreman
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 341 | +5.1% | PB | |
49 |
Ember Fenton
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 206 | – | ||
– |
Alice Carey
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | – | – |