Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabel Ivey
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Caroline Forsyth
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Victoria Miyamoto
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Sheridan Schreiber
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Rose Barakat
Border
|
Border | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Lilly Oglesby
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Tatum Smith
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Ellie Masterson
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 1 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabel Ivey
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 871 | – | ||
2 |
Sheridan Schreiber
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 820 | – | ||
3 |
Victoria Miyamoto
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 812 | – | ||
4 |
Caroline Forsyth
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 808 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Lilly Oglesby
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 780 | – | ||
6 |
Rose Barakat
Border
|
Border | 736 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Tatum Smith
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 703 | – | ||
8 |
Ellie Masterson
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 701 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Keri Golden
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 699 | – | ||
10 |
Andrea Acosta
Border
|
Border | 668 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Delanie Perez
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 650 | – | PB | |
12 |
Uma Knaven
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 650 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Katelyn Bartley
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 656 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Julia Gawlik
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 623 | – | PB | |
15 |
LYDIA RIORDAN
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 628 | – | ||
16 |
Hailey Jerew
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 626 | +5.1% | PB | |
17 |
Abby Koczo
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 615 | -4.0% | ||
18 |
Kaylin Swoboda
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 600 | – | ||
19 |
Addie Brown
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 583 | – | ||
20 |
Lainie Bell
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 569 | – | ||
21 |
Emma Macmahon
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 507 | – | ||
22 |
Maya Anderson
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 342 | +1.8% | PB | |
– |
Ella Nelson
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | – | – |