Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Cole
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Lucy Castro
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Morgan Tankersley
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Peyton Palsha
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Ashlyn Butkowski
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 4 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Hannah Lagod
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Makayla Ayers
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 2 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Erin McCullagh
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 1 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Ellery Parish
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | – | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Emma Grace Pecha
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | – | +0.0% | SB | |
11 |
Meagan Johnson
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Cloe Bedard-khalid
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | – | – | ||
13 |
Nikko Bjontegard
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Emily Mansour
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Allison Burton
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | – | – | ||
16 |
Bri Mazzei
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christina Cianciolo
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sophia Cherkez
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ana Pozder
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 6 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Ryley Ober
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Emma Alexander
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Morgan Johnson
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 3 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Anna Durak
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 2 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Ashley Cesario
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Audra MCSHARRY
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | – | – | ||
10 |
Jolee Liles
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | – | – | ||
11 |
Marissa Brannan
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | – | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Emma Monson
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | – | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Addison Bridges
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | – | – | ||
14 |
Jillian Barczyk
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | – | – | ||
15 |
Eriana Temperino
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | – | – | ||
16 |
LYDIA RIORDAN
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | – | – | ||
17 |
Emma Hultquist
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Julia Herron
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Kristin Adams
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | – | – | ||
20 |
Addie Brown
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | – | – |