Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robin Joudrie
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 591 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Elliot Durocher
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 588 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Max Hunger
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 563 | – | ||
4 |
Phoenix Hislop
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 553 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Enzo Fath
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 535 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Pawlak
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 523 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jordan Kong
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 517 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Benji Sykes
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 507 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Alex Walker
Milton Marlin Swim Team
|
Milton Marlin Swim Team | 499 | -5.4% | ||
10 |
Damien Bailey
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 495 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Bill Dongfang
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 440 | – | ||
12 |
Koen Kwon
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 411 | +14.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justice Migneault
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 772 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Gabe Mastromatteo
Kenora Swimming Sharks
|
Kenora Swimming Sharks | 760 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Luca Chiandussi
Windsor Essex Swim Team
|
Windsor Essex Swim Team | 747 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brayden Hemeon
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 734 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
James LeBuke
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 727 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Kam Brill
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 673 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Landry
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 661 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Ethan Hemeon
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 655 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Jeremy Koueiki
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 651 | -2.8% | ||
10 |
Josiah Terejko
Brantford
|
Brantford | 647 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Garrett Brendzan
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 684 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Dylan Kormendy
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 614 | -0.1% | ||
– |
Aiden Luykenaar
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justice Migneault
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 757 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Luca Chiandussi
Windsor Essex Swim Team
|
Windsor Essex Swim Team | 737 | – | PB | |
3 |
Gabe Mastromatteo
Kenora Swimming Sharks
|
Kenora Swimming Sharks | 730 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
James LeBuke
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 728 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Brayden Hemeon
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 720 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Aiden Luykenaar
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 669 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Jeremy Koueiki
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 655 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Alex Landry
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 647 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Ethan Hemeon
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 642 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Josiah Terejko
Brantford
|
Brantford | 641 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Kam Brill
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 638 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Garrett Brendzan
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 633 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Dylan Kormendy
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 596 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jagdev Gill
Upper Canada Swim Club
|
Upper Canada Swim Club | 324 | -9.9% | ||
2 |
Hunter HelbergS13SB13SM13
Fort McMurray Swim Club
|
Fort McMurray Swim Club | 266 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Felix Thomas Cowan
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | 255 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Reid Maxwell
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 221 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jagdev Gill
Upper Canada Swim Club
|
Upper Canada Swim Club | – | -14.7% | ||
2 |
Hunter HelbergS13SB13SM13
Fort McMurray Swim Club
|
Fort McMurray Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Felix Thomas Cowan
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | – | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Reid Maxwell
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | – | -1.3% | ||
X |
Marian Catalin Barbu
C A St-Eustache
|
C A St-Eustache | 70 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Steve Frantskevich
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
2 |
Ian Cameron
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Hayden Visscher
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Erik Linseisen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 697 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Jett Verjee
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | – | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Kyu Cho
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | – | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Glen Omielan
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Alex Giggey
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | – | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Adam Jozsa
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Arran Robertson
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | – | -1.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benjamin Gagne
Club de Natation Les Requins de Drummondville
|
Club de Natation Les Requins de Drummondville | 647 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Nathan Thomas
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 624 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Theo Graboski
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 623 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Tristan Sieluzycki
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 622 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Matisse Chenel
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | 617 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Sinan Onur
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 617 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Audrick Dufort
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | 613 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Cheuk Hay Yeung
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 602 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Tristan Jankovics
Wellington County Waves
|
Wellington County Waves | 594 | -4.0% | ||
10 |
Tanner Cole
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 583 | -3.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Steve Frantskevich
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
2 |
Hayden Visscher
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ian Cameron
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Erik Linseisen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 684 | +2.3% | SB | |
5 |
Jett Verjee
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | – | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Arran Robertson
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | – | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Kyu Cho
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | – | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Adam Jozsa
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Alex Giggey
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | – | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Glen Omielan
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Sinan Onur
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Benjamin Gagne
Club de Natation Les Requins de Drummondville
|
Club de Natation Les Requins de Drummondville | – | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Nathan Thomas
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Theo Graboski
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | – | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Audrick Dufort
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | – | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Matisse Chenel
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | – | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Cheuk Hay Yeung
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | – | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Tristan Jankovics
Wellington County Waves
|
Wellington County Waves | – | -3.4% | ||
19 |
Tristan Sieluzycki
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | – | +0.2% | SB | |
20 |
Tanner Cole
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | – | -2.6% | ||
21 |
Justin Jung
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | – | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Dawson Zhou
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | – | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Josh Matz
Milton Marlin Swim Team
|
Milton Marlin Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Marshal Wang
Swimming Dragons
|
Swimming Dragons | – | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Hans Li Ying Pin
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | – | -1.2% | ||
26 |
Simon Terejko
Brantford
|
Brantford | – | -0.2% | ||
26 |
James Clarke
Goulbourn Sea Hawks
|
Goulbourn Sea Hawks | – | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Ali Sayed
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | – | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Fyn Buhler
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Marco Warma
Unattached
|
Unattached | 578 | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Brodie Khajuria
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | – | -2.5% | ||
31 |
Jordi Vilchez
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | – | -1.4% | ||
32 |
Atanas Tchaouchev
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | – | -1.5% | ||
33 |
Kristofer Hulten
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | – | -1.7% | ||
34 |
Bryce Tierney
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | – | -0.9% | ||
35 |
Nicholas Duncan
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | – | -0.5% | ||
36 |
Sergey Chernomorchenko
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | – | -2.0% | ||
37 |
Addison Butler
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | -2.9% | ||
38 |
Nathaniel Sia
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
39 |
Ryan Chang
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | – | -1.1% | ||
40 |
Alex Walker
Milton Marlin Swim Team
|
Milton Marlin Swim Team | – | -2.5% | ||
41 |
James Bertrim
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
42 |
Simon Couture
Rouge et Or-Université Laval
|
Rouge et Or-Université Laval | – | -1.6% | ||
43 |
Keaton Zhou
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | – | -4.1% | ||
44 |
Isaac Allen
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | – | -7.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oliver Dawson
Grande Prairie Piranhas
|
Grande Prairie Piranhas | 629 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Josh Wall
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 625 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Myles Grant
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 588 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Brandon Hachey
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 586 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Lucas Kim
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 584 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Noah Terejko
Brantford
|
Brantford | 578 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Kiet Kong
Whitchurch-Stouffville S C
|
Whitchurch-Stouffville S C | 574 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Yuto Lee
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 565 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Ivan Sun
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 547 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Jerry Tao
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 508 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Morin
Montreal Institu
|
Montreal Institu | 547 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Hudson Frayn
Grande Prairie Piranhas
|
Grande Prairie Piranhas | 543 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Cohen Chan
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 535 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Kieran Feenstra
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 492 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Lucas Chen
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 485 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Isaac Chen
Wayland Swim Club
|
Wayland Swim Club | 474 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oliver Dawson
Grande Prairie Piranhas
|
Grande Prairie Piranhas | 611 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Josh Wall
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 589 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Kiet Kong
Whitchurch-Stouffville S C
|
Whitchurch-Stouffville S C | 569 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Lucas Kim
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 565 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Noah Terejko
Brantford
|
Brantford | 560 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Myles Grant
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 558 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Yuto Lee
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 558 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Brandon Hachey
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 547 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Ivan Sun
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 537 | -2.8% | ||
10 |
Jerry Tao
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 528 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Hudson Frayn
Grande Prairie Piranhas
|
Grande Prairie Piranhas | 525 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Lucas Morin
Montreal Institu
|
Montreal Institu | 520 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Cohen Chan
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 509 | -2.7% | ||
14 |
Kieran Feenstra
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 484 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Isaac Chen
Wayland Swim Club
|
Wayland Swim Club | 479 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Lucas Chen
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 466 | -3.1% |