Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natasha Frost
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 667 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Jennie Perron
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 652 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Lydia James-Brennan
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 634 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Rachel Wigginton
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 633 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Bronwen Wheeler
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 631 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Maélie Michaud
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 627 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Taira Vroom
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 627 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Ariane Shink
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 621 | +0.0% | PB | |
9 |
Hannah Morgan
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays
|
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays | 621 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Jacqueline Chambers
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 612 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Gabi Violin
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays
|
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays | 611 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Isabella Korczewski
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 600 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Madisen Jacques
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 599 | +0.5% | SB | |
14 |
Jorja Shemilt
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 593 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Amy Tian
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays
|
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays | 593 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Zoe Tomory
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 581 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Julia Norman
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 557 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Alexia Morgans
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 543 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Aneshka Frickleton
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays
|
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays | 529 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Victoria Yu
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 522 | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Alice Zha
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 503 | – | ||
22 |
Anne-Frédér BrissonS9SB8SM9
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 176 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma O'Croinin
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 792 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Megan Willar
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 776 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Naomi Slee
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 753 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Ali Kudo
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 726 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Kaycee Cannings
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 698 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
gabrielle dunn
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 684 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Tori Meklensek
Dorval Swim Club
|
Dorval Swim Club | 677 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Megan Frost
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 676 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Emma Cabral
Brantford
|
Brantford | 674 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Sydney Shemilt
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 624 | +1.3% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Willar
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 744 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Emma O'Croinin
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 743 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Naomi Slee
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 730 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Ali Kudo
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 729 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Tori Meklensek
Dorval Swim Club
|
Dorval Swim Club | 693 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Kaycee Cannings
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 686 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
gabrielle dunn
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 675 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Megan Frost
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 674 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Emma Cabral
Brantford
|
Brantford | 671 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Sydney Shemilt
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 655 | +2.9% | SB | |
11 |
Rosalie Davidson
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 651 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abi Tripp
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 399 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Breanna WhiteS10SB9SM10
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 359 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Mathilde Labelle
Club Aquatique de L'Est de Mon
|
Club Aquatique de L'Est de Mon | 194 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abi Tripp
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 389 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Breanna WhiteS10SB9SM10
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 338 | +1.7% | PB | |
X |
Ali Diehl_S9SB9SM9
Prince Albert Sharks Swim Club
|
Prince Albert Sharks Swim Club | 202 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Mathilde Labelle
Club Aquatique de L'Est de Mon
|
Club Aquatique de L'Est de Mon | 196 | -1.9% | ||
X |
Sum Zafar
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club
|
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club | 187 | – | ||
– |
Sophie Wood
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tatiana Nault
Club Natation Bo
|
Club Natation Bo | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Finlin
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 779 | -0.3% | |||
2 |
Sienna Angove
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 767 | +0.3% | PB | ||
3 |
Christey Liang
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 741 | +2.0% | PB | ||
4 |
Helen Sava
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 733 | -0.9% | |||
5 |
Lydia Hart
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 715 | -0.9% | |||
6 |
Maria Saldana Riebeling
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 711 | +1.0% | PB | ||
7 |
Emily De Jager
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 711 | +1.5% | PB | ||
8 |
Julia Strojnowska
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 706 | -1.4% | |||
9 |
Lauren Campbell
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | PST | 705 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Ashlyn Massey
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 675 | +0.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Leila Fack
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 705 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Lily Zhang
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 684 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Shayne Bowie
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 684 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Jessica Dreghici
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 670 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Kealeigh McLeod
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 668 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Melissa Er
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays
|
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays | 659 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Elsa Yazedjian
Cdndg
|
Cdndg | 654 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Lindsay Gordon
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 653 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Ridley Jenkins
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 652 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Kaitlyn Besner
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 639 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Finlin
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 748 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Sienna Angove
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 730 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Lydia Hart
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 715 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Christey Liang
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 707 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Emily De Jager
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 704 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Julia Strojnowska
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 698 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Helen Sava
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 698 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Ashlyn Massey
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 685 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Maria Saldana Riebeling
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 682 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Lauren Campbell
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 677 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Shayne Bowie
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 672 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Kaitlyn Besner
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 671 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Leila Fack
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 669 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Jessica Dreghici
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 664 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Kealeigh McLeod
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 655 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Lily Zhang
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 653 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Elsa Yazedjian
Cdndg
|
Cdndg | 648 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Ridley Jenkins
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 648 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Lindsay Gordon
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 641 | -2.5% | ||
20 |
Melissa Er
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays
|
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays | 640 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Brynne LeRoy
Saint John & Fundy Swim Club
|
Saint John & Fundy Swim Club | 621 | -2.2% | ||
22 |
Rosalie Gauvin
Club de Natation des Riverains
|
Club de Natation des Riverains | 617 | -2.4% | ||
23 |
Ekaterina Ogneva
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 593 | -2.4% | ||
24 |
Molly Fleming
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 581 | -3.8% | ||
25 |
Isabelle Cos
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 580 | -3.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Cosgrove
Unattached
|
Unattached | 744 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Maxine Clark
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | – | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Liu
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Mia Thomas
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | +4.8% | PB | |
5 |
Kelly Qi
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club
|
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club | – | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Naomi Mynott
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club
|
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Emma Turton-Sugden
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Madison Kryger
Brock Niagara Aquatics
|
Brock Niagara Aquatics | – | -1.6% | ||
9 |
XinYao Peng
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | – | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Delphine Piatera Mercier
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke
|
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke | – | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Cosgrove
Unattached
|
Unattached | 719 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Maxine Clark
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | – | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Liu
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | – | -3.1% | ||
4 |
Mia Thomas
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Madison Kryger
Brock Niagara Aquatics
|
Brock Niagara Aquatics | – | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Emma Turton-Sugden
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | – | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Delphine Piatera Mercier
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke
|
Club de Natation de Sherbrooke | – | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
XinYao Peng
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | – | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Naomi Mynott
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club
|
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club | – | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Kelly Qi
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club
|
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club | – | -7.2% |