Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justice Migneault
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 768 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
James LeBuke
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 730 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Luca Chiandussi
Windsor Essex Swim Team
|
Windsor Essex Swim Team | 729 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Steve Frantskevich
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 716 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Hayden Visscher
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 714 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Kam Brill
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 711 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Aiden Luykenaar
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 703 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Brayden Hemeon
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 696 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Hemeon
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 694 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Ian Cameron
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 690 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jayden Bilous
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 680 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Garrett Brendzan
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 674 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Jaden DeBruijn
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 674 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Kyu Cho
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 672 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Simon Terejko
Brantford
|
Brantford | 668 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Josiah Terejko
Brantford
|
Brantford | 663 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Cheuk Hay Yeung
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 654 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Dawson Zhou
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 642 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Elliot Durocher
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 633 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Robin Joudrie
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 629 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justice Migneault
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 751 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Luca Chiandussi
Windsor Essex Swim Team
|
Windsor Essex Swim Team | 728 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Brayden Hemeon
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 715 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Steve Frantskevich
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 708 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
James LeBuke
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 706 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Aiden Luykenaar
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 695 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Hayden Visscher
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 693 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Kam Brill
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 691 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Ian Cameron
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 684 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Ethan Hemeon
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 677 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Jayden Bilous
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 675 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Garrett Brendzan
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 670 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Dawson Zhou
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 670 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Josiah Terejko
Brantford
|
Brantford | 666 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Simon Terejko
Brantford
|
Brantford | 664 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Jaden DeBruijn
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 662 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Benjamin Gagne
Club de Natation Les Requins de Drummondville
|
Club de Natation Les Requins de Drummondville | 655 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Cheuk Hay Yeung
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 647 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Kyu Cho
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 646 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Elliot Durocher
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 627 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Robin Joudrie
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 621 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Arran Robertson
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 611 | -2.7% | ||
23 |
Jett Verjee
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 610 | -2.9% | ||
24 |
Brodie Khajuria
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 607 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Mathieu Ionescoux-Tremblay
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 599 | -3.0% | ||
– |
Laon Kim
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | NS | – | – |