Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diego Paz
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | – | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Ethan Fast
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | – | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Aidan Erickson
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | – | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Gibson Black
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | – | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Noah Thomas
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Tristan Labarre
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | – | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Preston McMann
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | – | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Carter Scheffel
Brantford
|
Brantford | – | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Sergey Chernomorchenko
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | – | – | PB | |
10 |
James Clarke
Goulbourn Sea Hawks
|
Goulbourn Sea Hawks | – | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Channah Yip
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | – | – | ||
12 |
Marco Warma
Unattached
|
Unattached | 598 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
William Debroux
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Jack Hayhoe
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
15 |
George Matheos
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | – | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Josh Matz
Milton Marlin Swim Team
|
Milton Marlin Swim Team | – | – | ||
17 |
Isaac Allen
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | – | -3.2% | ||
18 |
Cheuk Hay Yeung
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | – | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Alex Woinoski
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | – | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Luka Tomic
Wilmot Aquatic Aces
|
Wilmot Aquatic Aces | – | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
James Bertrim
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | – | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Isaac Bahler
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Jacob Pawlak
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Zach McLeod
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club
|
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
25 |
Finn Parr
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | – | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Enzo Fath
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | – | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Josh Wall
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | – | +6.6% | PB | |
28 |
Thomas Latimer
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Yannick Morgans
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | – | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Keiran Dyck
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | – | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Keiran Benson
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | – | +1.4% | PB | |
32 |
Balazs Moldovan
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Brandon Hachey
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Kieran Feenstra
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | – | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Ethan Kershaw
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Raine Walker
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Kamal Balaa
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Marshal Wang
Swimming Dragons
|
Swimming Dragons | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Oliver Thompson
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | – | -1.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cale Murdock
Williams Lake Blue Fins
|
Williams Lake Blue Fins | 753 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Leo Fath
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 733 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Blake Tierney
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 728 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Kieran Stone
Brantford
|
Brantford | 728 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Nathan Versluys
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 726 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Max Hunger
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 707 | – | ||
6 |
Liam Dennett
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 704 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
David Quirie
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 694 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Samuel BELANGER
Rouge et Or-Université Laval
|
Rouge et Or-Université Laval | 678 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Stanford Li
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 635 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reid Tichy
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 702 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Xavier Pimentel
Natation Gatineau
|
Natation Gatineau | 676 | +2.1% | SB | |
3 |
Callum MacPherson
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 637 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Hunger
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 732 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cale Murdock
Williams Lake Blue Fins
|
Williams Lake Blue Fins | 731 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Leo Fath
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 722 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Kieran Stone
Brantford
|
Brantford | 714 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Blake Tierney
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 714 | -3.1% | ||
6 |
David Quirie
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 712 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Nathan Versluys
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 711 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Brodie Young
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 710 | +1.5% | SB | |
9 |
Samuel BELANGER
Rouge et Or-Université Laval
|
Rouge et Or-Université Laval | 695 | +0.8% | SB | |
10 |
Liam Dennett
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 682 | +0.7% | SB | |
11 |
Keir Ogilvie
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 680 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Stanford Li
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 680 | – | ||
13 |
Reid Tichy
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 673 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Xavier Pimentel
Natation Gatineau
|
Natation Gatineau | 672 | +1.9% | SB | |
15 |
Callum MacPherson
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 635 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyson MacDonald
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 512 | -3.7% | ||
2 |
Cam Chambers S14sb14sm14
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 456 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyson MacDonald
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 551 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Cam Chambers S14sb14sm14
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 412 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Wu
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Victor Dagenais
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | – | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Lorne Wigginton
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | – | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Antoine Sauve
Cdndg
|
Cdndg | – | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Artiom Volodin
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | – | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Quinn Matteis
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Addison Butler
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Laurier Lafontaine-Giguère
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | – | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Li
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | – | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Erik Linseisen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 662 | +0.2% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter Huang
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 691 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Olivier Risk
Roc Swimming
|
Roc Swimming | 691 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Josh Baldwin
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 690 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Charlie Skalenda
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 687 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Zachary Parise
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 685 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jordi Vilchez
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 679 | – | PB | |
7 |
Timothé Barbeau
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 663 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Jean-Félix Pelletier
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 654 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Tristan Govier
Hollyburn Hurricanes
|
Hollyburn Hurricanes | 631 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Niall Johnson
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 631 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Wu
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | – | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Victor Dagenais
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | – | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Artiom Volodin
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | – | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Quinn Matteis
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | – | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Lorne Wigginton
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | – | -3.0% | ||
6 |
Antoine Sauve
Cdndg
|
Cdndg | – | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Addison Butler
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Laurier Lafontaine-Giguère
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | – | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Erik Linseisen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 673 | +0.7% | SB | |
10 |
Jack Li
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | – | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Josh Baldwin
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Zachary Parise
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Bill Dongfang
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | – | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Jordi Vilchez
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Olivier Risk
Roc Swimming
|
Roc Swimming | – | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Charlie Skalenda
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | – | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Peter Huang
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | – | -2.9% | ||
17 |
Jean-Félix Pelletier
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | – | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Timothé Barbeau
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | – | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Niall Johnson
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Ali Sayed
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | – | – | ||
21 |
Tristan Govier
Hollyburn Hurricanes
|
Hollyburn Hurricanes | – | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Alexandre Yazedjian
Cdndg
|
Cdndg | – | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Olivier desjardins
Club Natation Mustang Boucherv
|
Club Natation Mustang Boucherv | – | -3.0% | ||
24 |
Jacob Wahba
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | – | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Ben Winterborn
Kingston Blue Marlins
|
Kingston Blue Marlins | – | -4.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Browne
Unattached
|
Unattached | JRS | 728 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Laon Kim
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | – | +1.0% | PB | ||
3 |
Jaxson Row
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | ||
4 |
Paul Dardis
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | – | -2.6% | |||
5 |
Alonso Gutierrez
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | – | -0.2% | |||
6 |
Paul Orogo
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | – | +0.2% | PB | ||
7 |
Jihoon Bae
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | – | -0.7% | |||
8 |
Lucas Kim
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | – | -0.6% | |||
9 |
Mark Miekus
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | – | -0.1% | |||
10 |
Vik Chari
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | – | -0.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan Schaepper
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 609 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
David Cortez
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 605 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Velicico
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 603 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Simon Fonseca
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 593 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Paul Yang
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 583 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Andrew Chilton
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 572 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Koen Kwon
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 566 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Francis Brennan
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 565 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Danny Park
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 562 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Parker Deshayes
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 551 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Dardis
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | – | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Will Browne
Unattached
|
Unattached | 680 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Jaxson Row
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | – | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Laon Kim
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | – | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Paul Orogo
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | – | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Alonso Gutierrez
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | – | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Mark Miekus
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | – | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Lucas Kim
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Vik Chari
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | – | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Jihoon Bae
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | – | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Alex Velicico
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | – | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Jordan Schaepper
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | – | -1.4% | ||
13 |
David Cortez
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | – | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Paul Yang
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | – | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Koen Kwon
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Simon Fonseca
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | – | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Chilton
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | – | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Danny Park
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | – | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Francis Brennan
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | – | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Parker Deshayes
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | -1.5% | ||
20 |
George Radic
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | – | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Bryan Wright
Pickering Swim Club
|
Pickering Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Riley Carswell
Windsor Essex Swim Team
|
Windsor Essex Swim Team | – | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Rohin Mountstevens
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | – | -4.9% | ||
24 |
Ethan Matz
Milton Marlin Swim Team
|
Milton Marlin Swim Team | – | -2.5% | ||
25 |
Jerry Tao
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | – | -4.2% | ||
26 |
Lucas Chen
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | – | -4.0% |