Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Channah Yip
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 610 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Keiran Benson
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 608 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Émile Thifault
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 586 | – | ||
4 |
Andrew Xie
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
5 |
Phoenix Hislop
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 543 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Cote
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 791 | +1.4% | SB | |
2 |
Guillaume Lord
Club Natation Mustang Boucherv
|
Club Natation Mustang Boucherv | 741 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Xavier Pimentel
Natation Gatineau
|
Natation Gatineau | 737 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
William Risk
Roc Swimming
|
Roc Swimming | 713 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Hugo Janvier
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 713 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Woinoski
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 685 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Hayden Bartoch
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 664 | – | ||
8 |
Patrick McCloy
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 629 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Jackson Mailloux
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 608 | +2.0% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Wu
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 765 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Lorne Wigginton
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 760 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Olivier Risk
Roc Swimming
|
Roc Swimming | 738 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Josh Baldwin
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 731 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Sebastian Gonzalez Barboza
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 727 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Quinn Matteis
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 723 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Jean-Félix Pelletier
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 712 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Peter Huang
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 712 | +1.1% | SB | |
9 |
Aidan Erickson
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 701 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Diego Paz
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 693 | -3.6% | ||
11 |
Zergio Quevedo
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 683 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Edouard Duffy
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 682 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Hunter Payne
Brantford
|
Brantford | 680 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Artiom Volodin
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 680 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Zachary Parise
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 673 | – | ||
16 |
Thomas Langlois
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 665 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Torren Vandersteen
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 656 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
William Debroux
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 654 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
George Matheos
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 650 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Thomas Gishler
Whitehorse Glacier Bears
|
Whitehorse Glacier Bears | 650 | -3.0% | ||
21 |
William Morin
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 641 | – | ||
22 |
Jack Mills
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 636 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Yannick Morgans
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 632 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Marc-Olivier Lecavalier
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | 617 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Justin Jung
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 596 | -2.0% | ||
– |
Victor Dagenais
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laon Kim
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 718 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Zach McLeod
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club
|
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club | 689 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Dominik Kwiecien
Grande Prairie Piranhas
|
Grande Prairie Piranhas | 688 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Aiden Kirk
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 675 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Chilton
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 667 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Eduard Rusu
Cdndg
|
Cdndg | 665 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Renaud Trudel
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 635 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Paul Orogo
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 633 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Jordan Schaepper
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 633 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Noah Deschambault
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 626 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Finn Parr
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 599 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Jeremy Slinn
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club
|
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club | 592 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Cameron Morrissey
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 587 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Velicico
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 581 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Reda Metwally
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 581 | – | ||
16 |
George Radic
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 580 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Xavier Lavoie
Natation Gatineau
|
Natation Gatineau | 579 | – | ||
18 |
Alex Hussey
Saint John & Fundy Swim Club
|
Saint John & Fundy Swim Club | 576 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Danny Park
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 555 | -2.1% | ||
20 |
Alonso Gutierrez
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 544 | -3.3% |