Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jaden DeBruijn
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 671 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Alexandre Perreault
Ottawa Swim Club
|
Ottawa Swim Club | 660 | +4.5% | SB | |
3 |
Liam Dennett
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 643 | +1.1% | SB | |
4 |
Amar Fejzic
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 636 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Leo Fath
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 630 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Sebastian Voicu
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 625 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Cooper Waddle
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 615 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Levine
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 610 | +4.4% | PB | |
9 |
Callum MacPherson
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 607 | +0.1% | SB | |
10 |
Atanas Tchaouchev
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 587 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Jayden Cole
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 584 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Cameron Chan
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 580 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Niall Johnson
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 572 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Noah Thomas
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 569 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Thomas Latimer
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 569 | – | PB | |
16 |
Aiden Luykenaar
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 567 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Theo Graboski
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 566 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Cheuk Hay Yeung
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 560 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Adam Jozsa
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 552 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Thomas Caruso
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 549 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Jacob Pawlak
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 544 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Nathaniel Sia
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 542 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Paul Yang
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 538 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Nathan Thomas
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 530 | +10.5% | PB | |
25 |
Fyn Buhler
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 527 | +4.1% | PB | |
26 |
Jacob Wahba
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 525 | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Enzo Fath
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 524 | +3.4% | PB | |
28 |
Ivan Sun
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 518 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Brandon Hachey
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 517 | – | ||
30 |
Cohen Chan
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 510 | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Jihoon Bae
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 510 | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Yuto Lee
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 509 | -0.5% | ||
33 |
Isaac Bahler
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 501 | -1.4% | ||
34 |
Kalen Murray
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 494 | -2.1% | ||
35 |
Hayden Visscher
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 485 | +0.6% | PB | |
36 |
Kieran Feenstra
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 484 | -0.9% | ||
37 |
Hudson Frayn
Grande Prairie Piranhas
|
Grande Prairie Piranhas | 478 | -0.9% | ||
38 |
Jerry Tao
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 477 | -2.2% | ||
39 |
Ruben Van Niekerk
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 471 | +2.0% | SB | |
39 |
Myles Grant
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 471 | -0.5% | ||
41 |
Owen Nicholson
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club | 469 | – | ||
42 |
Noah Thompson
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 462 | -0.6% | ||
43 |
Clovis Castonguay
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 442 | – | ||
43 |
Ethan Kershaw
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club | 442 | +3.7% | PB | |
45 |
William Wei
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club
|
Canadian Dolphin Swim Club | 432 | +1.3% | PB | |
46 |
Oliver Thompson
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 406 | +2.8% | PB | |
47 |
Kyu Cho
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 332 | -21.1% | ||
– |
Jack Hayhoe
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Kormendy
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ed Fullum-Huot
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 758 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Mehdi Ayoubi
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 756 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Liam Weaver
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 745 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
James LeBuke
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 722 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Daniel Boguski
University of Manitoba (Club)
|
University of Manitoba (Club) | 684 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Mathieu Ouellet
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 677 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
malachy Belkhelladi
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 676 | +5.7% | PB | |
8 |
Leo Fath
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 669 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Mathieu Ionescoux-Tremblay
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 644 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Mitchell Brough
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 632 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Dillon Fernando
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 666 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Reid Tichy
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 651 | -1.0% | ||
– |
Charles-Antoine Boucher
Groupe Aquatique Mille-Îles-No
|
Groupe Aquatique Mille-Îles-No | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Weaver
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 784 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Ed Fullum-Huot
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 748 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Mehdi Ayoubi
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 737 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
James LeBuke
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 695 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Mathieu Ouellet
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 691 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Daniel Boguski
University of Manitoba (Club)
|
University of Manitoba (Club) | 676 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
malachy Belkhelladi
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 664 | +5.1% | PB | |
8 |
Leo Fath
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 642 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Mathieu Ionescoux-Tremblay
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 638 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Mitchell Brough
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 623 | -2.6% | ||
11 |
Dillon Fernando
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 622 | -3.7% | ||
12 |
Reid Tichy
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 620 | -2.7% | ||
13 |
Charles-Antoine Boucher
Groupe Aquatique Mille-Îles-No
|
Groupe Aquatique Mille-Îles-No | 595 | -3.6% | ||
– |
Brandon Adams
Dorval Swim Club
|
Dorval Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Hunter HelbergS13SB13SM13
Fort McMurray Swim Club
|
Fort McMurray Swim Club | 378 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Reid Maxwell
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 362 | +1.0% | PB | |
1 |
Zach Zona
Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl
|
Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl | 329 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Marian Catalin Barbu
C A St-Eustache
|
C A St-Eustache | 178 | -4.2% | ||
5 |
Tyson JacobS5SB5SM5
Les Loutres
|
Les Loutres | 115 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cam Chambers S14sb14sm14
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 448 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Hunter HelbergS13SB13SM13
Fort McMurray Swim Club
|
Fort McMurray Swim Club | 364 | -3.5% | ||
2 |
Reid Maxwell
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 330 | -2.1% | ||
1 |
Zach Zona
Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl
|
Norfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Cl | 322 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Marian Catalin Barbu
C A St-Eustache
|
C A St-Eustache | 171 | -5.5% | ||
4 |
Tyson JacobS5SB5SM5
Les Loutres
|
Les Loutres | 117 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kent Goni Avila
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 702 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Ali Sayed
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 680 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Eric Ginzburg
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 676 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Zackariah Boulaajoul
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 676 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Luke Stewart-Beinder
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 669 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Hocine Feddag
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 665 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Victor Dagenais
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 655 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Gibson Black
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 652 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Marcus Mak
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 651 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Ethan Fast
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 647 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Addison Butler
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 653 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Antoine Sauve
Cdndg
|
Cdndg | 637 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Éloi Pelletier
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | 621 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Colin Smith
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 619 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Jordi Vilchez
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 615 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Lucas zhang
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 614 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Jaxon Wolff
Nose Creek Swim Association
|
Nose Creek Swim Association | 610 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
James Clarke
Goulbourn Sea Hawks
|
Goulbourn Sea Hawks | 610 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Adam Wu
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 607 | -2.7% | ||
20 |
Preston McMann
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 600 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ali Sayed
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 693 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Kent Goni Avila
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 687 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Hocine Feddag
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 686 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Zackariah Boulaajoul
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 670 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Luke Stewart-Beinder
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 661 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Eric Ginzburg
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 660 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Gibson Black
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 655 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Victor Dagenais
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 653 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Marcus Mak
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 649 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Ethan Fast
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 641 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Éloi Pelletier
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | 624 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Jaxon Wolff
Nose Creek Swim Association
|
Nose Creek Swim Association | 620 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
James Clarke
Goulbourn Sea Hawks
|
Goulbourn Sea Hawks | 619 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Lucas zhang
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 618 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Addison Butler
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 618 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Colin Smith
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 617 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Adam Wu
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 616 | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Antoine Sauve
Cdndg
|
Cdndg | 611 | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Jordi Vilchez
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 610 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Preston McMann
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 607 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Gaspar Lazure
Windsor Essex Swim Team
|
Windsor Essex Swim Team | 606 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Loic Courville Fortin
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 602 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Ben Winterborn
Kingston Blue Marlins
|
Kingston Blue Marlins | 596 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Lachlan Miernik
Kingston Sharks Swim Club
|
Kingston Sharks Swim Club | 593 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Cooper Waddle
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 592 | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Tony Hoalga
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 589 | -1.5% | ||
27 |
Jack Hayhoe
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 588 | -1.8% | ||
27 |
Colson Mersereau
Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club | 588 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Aiden Norman
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 583 | -0.7% | ||
30 |
Tristan Govier
Hollyburn Hurricanes
|
Hollyburn Hurricanes | 580 | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Alexis Morneau
Club de Natation Montmagny
|
Club de Natation Montmagny | 578 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Atanas Tchaouchev
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 575 | -0.5% | ||
33 |
Benjamin Milone
Orangeville Otters
|
Orangeville Otters | 574 | -2.6% | ||
34 |
Cristian Vidrascu
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 571 | +2.2% | PB | |
35 |
Greg Hayward
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 567 | -1.6% | ||
36 |
Benji Sykes
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 566 | -1.4% | ||
37 |
Noah Thomas
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 552 | -2.3% | ||
38 |
Tyler Da Ponte
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 542 | -3.4% | ||
39 |
Nicholas Duncan
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 531 | -4.7% | ||
– |
Lochlan Rogers
Ravensong Aquatic Club
|
Ravensong Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Dardis
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 665 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Laon Kim
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 659 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Wells Ginzer
Okotoks Mavericks Swimming
|
Okotoks Mavericks Swimming | 647 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Kevin Kong
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 614 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Christopher Alipio
Cdndg
|
Cdndg | 599 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Jaxson Row
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 584 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Paul Orogo
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 582 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Albert Bouley
North Bay Titans
|
North Bay Titans | 572 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Balazs Moldovan
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 571 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Nigel Santamaria
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 565 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Toby Gort
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 575 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Parker Deshayes
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 559 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Christopher Lavoie
Club de natation
|
Club de natation | 553 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Alonso Gutierrez
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 552 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Mark Miekus
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 549 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Lucas Morin
Montreal Institu
|
Montreal Institu | 547 | – | ||
17 |
EITAN ISSAKOV
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 544 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Cameron Schinkelshoek
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 542 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Josh Wall
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 539 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Logan Cortese
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 524 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Dardis
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 636 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Laon Kim
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 622 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Christopher Alipio
Cdndg
|
Cdndg | 610 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Wells Ginzer
Okotoks Mavericks Swimming
|
Okotoks Mavericks Swimming | 591 | -3.4% | ||
5 |
Albert Bouley
North Bay Titans
|
North Bay Titans | 587 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Kevin Kong
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 584 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Jaxson Row
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 577 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Paul Orogo
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 569 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Nigel Santamaria
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 556 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Balazs Moldovan
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 555 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Lucas Morin
Montreal Institu
|
Montreal Institu | 553 | – | ||
12 |
Toby Gort
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 548 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Cameron Schinkelshoek
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 546 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Parker Deshayes
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 546 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Mark Miekus
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 540 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Alonso Gutierrez
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 537 | -2.4% | ||
17 |
Josh Wall
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 536 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Logan Cortese
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 533 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Christopher Lavoie
Club de natation
|
Club de natation | 531 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
EITAN ISSAKOV
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 529 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Lucas Kim
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 526 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Alex Shi
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 520 | -3.1% | ||
23 |
Taha Almangush
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 518 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Koen Kwon
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 518 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Matisse Chawky
Club Natation Mustang Boucherv
|
Club Natation Mustang Boucherv | 489 | -2.3% | ||
– |
Maxim Iarmenco
Cdndg
|
Cdndg | – | – |