Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Ferguson
Dalhousie
|
Dalhousie | 585 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gibson Black
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 535 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ruben Van Niekerk
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 533 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Noah Thomas
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 515 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Rohin Mountstevens
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 515 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Alonso Gutierrez
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 504 | – | PB | |
7 |
Colson Mersereau
Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club | 482 | – | ||
8 |
Keiran Benson
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 399 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hugh McNeill
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 804 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Blake Tierney
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 798 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Stanford Li
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 680 | – | PB | |
4 |
Evan Aguiar-Winter
Orangeville Otters
|
Orangeville Otters | 664 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jimmy zhang
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 650 | +0.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hugh McNeill
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 779 | +0.0% | SB | |
2 |
Richie Stokes
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 749 | -3.7% | ||
3 |
Blake Tierney
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 745 | -3.6% | ||
4 |
Stanford Li
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 662 | – | ||
5 |
Jimmy zhang
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 626 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Jayden Cole
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 620 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Evan Aguiar-Winter
Orangeville Otters
|
Orangeville Otters | 598 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Loic Courville Fortin
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | – | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Aiden Norman
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | – | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Tristan Jankovics
Wellington County Waves
|
Wellington County Waves | – | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Carter Buck
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | – | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Alex Boutin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 718 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Thomas Caruso
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Kalen Murray
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | – | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Michael Levine
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | -2.8% | ||
9 |
Charles Zhang
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | – | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Owen Nicholson
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Tristan Govier
Hollyburn Hurricanes
|
Hollyburn Hurricanes | 623 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Damien Bailey
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 578 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Freddy sverre
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 569 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Cooper Waddle
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 550 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Loic Courville Fortin
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | – | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Aiden Norman
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | – | -3.1% | ||
3 |
Alex Boutin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 691 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Tristan Jankovics
Wellington County Waves
|
Wellington County Waves | – | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Carter Buck
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | – | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Marcus Mak
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | – | -3.9% | ||
7 |
Thomas Caruso
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | – | -3.3% | ||
8 |
Michael Levine
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | -2.6% | ||
9 |
Griffin Lajoie
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | – | -3.1% | ||
10 |
Kalen Murray
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | – | -3.0% | ||
11 |
Owen Nicholson
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Charles Zhang
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | – | -2.7% | ||
13 |
Tristan Govier
Hollyburn Hurricanes
|
Hollyburn Hurricanes | – | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Freddy sverre
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | – | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Damien Bailey
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | – | -3.5% | ||
16 |
Adam Wu
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | – | -8.0% | ||
17 |
Cooper Waddle
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | – | -3.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Orogo
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 662 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Justin Fontaine
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 617 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Parker Deshayes
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 613 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Kevin Kong
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 610 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Matisse Chawky
Club Natation Mustang Boucherv
|
Club Natation Mustang Boucherv | 603 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jeremy Slinn
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club
|
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club | 600 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Jaxson Row
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 591 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Lucas Morin
Montreal Institu
|
Montreal Institu | 573 | – | ||
9 |
Aiden Kirk
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 570 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Alex Velicico
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 566 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Justin Lortie
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 550 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Eliot Cayer
Club de Natation des Riverains
|
Club de Natation des Riverains | 549 | – | ||
13 |
Francis Brennan
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 548 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Ethan Matz
Milton Marlin Swim Team
|
Milton Marlin Swim Team | 544 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Isaac Chen
Wayland Swim Club
|
Wayland Swim Club | 535 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
EITAN ISSAKOV
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 518 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Daniel Duguay
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team
|
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team | 513 | – | ||
18 |
Isaac Courtemanche
Club de Natation Torpille
|
Club de Natation Torpille | 486 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Orogo
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 650 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Justin Fontaine
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 596 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Parker Deshayes
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 585 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Aiden Kirk
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 579 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Matisse Chawky
Club Natation Mustang Boucherv
|
Club Natation Mustang Boucherv | 571 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Kevin Kong
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 565 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Lucas Morin
Montreal Institu
|
Montreal Institu | 564 | – | ||
8 |
Jaxson Row
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 563 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Jeremy Slinn
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club
|
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club | 555 | -5.0% | ||
10 |
Alex Velicico
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 552 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Francis Brennan
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 542 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Eliot Cayer
Club de Natation des Riverains
|
Club de Natation des Riverains | 536 | – | ||
13 |
Justin Lortie
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 523 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Ethan Matz
Milton Marlin Swim Team
|
Milton Marlin Swim Team | 520 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Isaac Chen
Wayland Swim Club
|
Wayland Swim Club | 518 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
EITAN ISSAKOV
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 517 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Raymond Feng
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 485 | -3.8% | ||
18 |
Isaac Courtemanche
Club de Natation Torpille
|
Club de Natation Torpille | 468 | -2.9% | ||
19 |
Daniel Duguay
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team
|
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team | 452 | – |