Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexanne Lepage
Vernon Kokanee Swim Club
|
Vernon Kokanee Swim Club | 767 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Regan Rathwell
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 760 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Eloise Allen
Chinook Swim Team
|
Chinook Swim Team | 750 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Shona Branton
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 733 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Kathryn Ivanov
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 731 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Danika Ethier
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 729 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Tatyanna Goyette
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 723 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Grace Lu
Ottawa Y Olympians
|
Ottawa Y Olympians | 723 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Maya Holt
Dorval Swim Club
|
Dorval Swim Club | 668 | -3.4% | ||
9 |
Hannah Nordquist
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 643 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Jordan Greber
Grande Prairie Piranhas
|
Grande Prairie Piranhas | NS |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ALICIA L'ARCHEVEQUE
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 699 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
RYENNE KATTERHAGEN
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 681 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Riley Tofflemire
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 677 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Nicole Lau
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | 667 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Katie Graboski
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 645 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Blake Currie
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 641 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Yulia Toncheva
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 638 | +2.9% | SB | |
8 |
Madyson Hartway
Orangeville Otters
|
Orangeville Otters | 634 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Calli Giroux
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 626 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Julie Nolan-McCarthy
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club | 623 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Regan Rathwell
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 738 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Alexanne Lepage
Vernon Kokanee Swim Club
|
Vernon Kokanee Swim Club | 737 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Tatyanna Goyette
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 736 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Eloise Allen
Chinook Swim Team
|
Chinook Swim Team | 723 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Shona Branton
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 717 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Kathryn Ivanov
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 710 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Danika Ethier
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 709 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Maya Holt
Dorval Swim Club
|
Dorval Swim Club | 697 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Grace Lu
Ottawa Y Olympians
|
Ottawa Y Olympians | 681 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Hannah Nordquist
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 674 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
RYENNE KATTERHAGEN
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 670 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
ALICIA L'ARCHEVEQUE
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 670 | -3.0% | ||
13 |
Nicole Lau
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | 665 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Jordan Greber
Grande Prairie Piranhas
|
Grande Prairie Piranhas | 654 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Riley Tofflemire
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 654 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Madyson Hartway
Orangeville Otters
|
Orangeville Otters | 651 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Katie Graboski
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 647 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Yulia Toncheva
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 644 | +3.2% | SB | |
19 |
Calli Giroux
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 642 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Halle West
MANTA SWIM CLUB
|
MANTA SWIM CLUB | 639 | -2.3% | ||
21 |
Julie Nolan-McCarthy
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club | 638 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Blake Currie
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 634 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Sandy Tremblay
Les Dauphins de Rimouski
|
Les Dauphins de Rimouski | 633 | -2.6% | ||
24 |
Abigail Clark
Calgary Patriots
|
Calgary Patriots | 632 | -1.3% | ||
25 |
Alexia Kovaluk
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 626 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Laila Oravsky
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 625 | -4.0% | ||
27 |
Rose Chan
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 620 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Eva Kovaluk
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 620 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Mia Barrault
Whitehorse Glacier Bears
|
Whitehorse Glacier Bears | 615 | -1.1% | ||
29 |
Corinne Vézina
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 612 | -1.9% | ||
30 |
niamh oleary
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 611 | -2.0% | ||
31 |
Abby Gebhardt
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 609 | -2.1% | ||
32 |
Shanelle Beaudoin
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | 606 | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Gianna Mensah
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 604 | -1.0% | ||
33 |
Mathylde Soucy
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | 604 | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Valentina Kolytchev
Hollyburn Hurricanes
|
Hollyburn Hurricanes | 600 | -2.3% | ||
35 |
zoe krisko
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 594 | -3.9% | ||
36 |
Elle Couture
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 589 | -2.3% | ||
37 |
Liz Harper
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 585 | -4.0% | ||
38 |
Amaris Peng
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 582 | -3.6% | ||
39 |
Taylor Bailey
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 575 | -0.6% |