Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hali Flickinger
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Annie Gillig
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 21 | +3.0% | SB | |
3 |
Haley Lips
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Marah Pugh
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins
|
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins | 19 | – | PB | |
6 |
Madeline Hoch
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Abby Fisher
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 16 | – | ||
7 |
Abby Fisher
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Nancy Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kiera Molloy
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Courtney Weaver
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 13 | – | ||
10 |
Courtney Weaver
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Morgan Pfaff
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Amanda McNulty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 9 | +4.0% | PB | |
14 |
Sam Hardewig
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Celia Frick
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Shay Spelman
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
COURTNEY HARNISH
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Jessica Burkett
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Alexandra Santer
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Bethany Leap
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Natalie Cronk
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 802 | – | PB | |
23 |
Katie Parker
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 766 | – | ||
24 |
KACEY OBERLANDER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 798 | – | ||
25 |
Caroline Orem
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 755 | – | PB | |
26 |
Katie Evans
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 772 | – | PB | |
26 |
Katie Evans
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 772 | – | PB | |
27 |
Madisyn Lyons
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 765 | – | PB | |
28 |
Cameron Davis
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 745 | – | ||
29 |
Marina Borri
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 740 | – | ||
29 |
Marina Borri
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 740 | – | ||
30 |
Maddie Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 877 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hali Flickinger
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 869 | – | ||
2 |
Madeline Hoch
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 844 | – | PB | |
3 |
Annie Gillig
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 831 | +2.0% | SB | |
4 |
Marah Pugh
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins
|
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins | 819 | – | PB | |
5 |
Courtney Weaver
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 806 | – | ||
5 |
Courtney Weaver
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 806 | – | ||
6 |
Kiera Molloy
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 806 | – | ||
7 |
Abby Fisher
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 801 | – | ||
7 |
Abby Fisher
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 801 | – | ||
8 |
Haley Lips
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 799 | – | ||
8 |
Nancy Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 832 | – | PB | |
11 |
Morgan Pfaff
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 785 | – | ||
12 |
Amanda McNulty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 798 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Shay Spelman
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 776 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sam Hardewig
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 770 | – | PB | |
16 |
COURTNEY HARNISH
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 924 | – | ||
17 |
Bethany Leap
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 762 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jessica Burkett
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 762 | – | PB | |
19 |
Celia Frick
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 760 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alexandra Santer
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 772 | – | PB | |
21 |
Katie Evans
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 770 | – | PB | |
21 |
Katie Evans
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 770 | – | PB | |
23 |
Natalie Cronk
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 746 | – | ||
24 |
Caroline Orem
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 745 | – | PB | |
25 |
Maddie Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 901 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
KACEY OBERLANDER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 775 | – | ||
27 |
Madisyn Lyons
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 759 | – | PB | |
28 |
Katie Parker
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 733 | – | ||
29 |
Hayley Tomlinson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 728 | – | ||
30 |
Marina Borri
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 728 | – | ||
30 |
Marina Borri
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 728 | – | ||
31 |
Cameron Davis
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 724 | – | ||
32 |
Maddie Eyolfson
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 722 | – | ||
33 |
Brittany Driscoll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 740 | – | PB | |
34 |
Maggie Slocomb
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 721 | – | PB | |
35 |
Sophie Cattermole
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 739 | – | ||
36 |
Savanna Faulconer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 801 | -0.8% | ||
37 |
Sydney Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 877 | -0.8% | ||
38 |
Morgan Scarth
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 716 | – | ||
39 |
Rachel Stoddard
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 714 | – | ||
40 |
Maddie Massey
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 714 | – | ||
41 |
Hannah Snyder
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 709 | – | ||
42 |
Mckenzie Street
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 741 | – | ||
43 |
Kristin Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 709 | -0.5% | ||
43 |
Kristin Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 709 | -0.5% | ||
44 |
Michelle Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 725 | – | ||
45 |
Samantha Smithburger
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 738 | – | PB | |
46 |
Lauren Law
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 704 | – | PB | |
48 |
TAYLOR HOOVER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 783 | – | ||
49 |
Jenna Kirchoff
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 700 | – | PB | |
50 |
Meghan Lavelle
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 718 | – | ||
51 |
EMILY HARRIS
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 717 | – | PB | |
52 |
Amani Amr
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 698 | – | ||
53 |
Laura Toth
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 716 | – | PB | |
54 |
Kelly Carroll
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 697 | – | ||
54 |
Erika Jensen
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 697 | +0.8% | PB | |
54 |
Erika Jensen
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 697 | +0.8% | PB | |
56 |
Melissa Feeney
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 692 | – | ||
56 |
Melissa Feeney
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 692 | – | ||
57 |
Ashley Aegerter
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 685 | -2.9% | ||
58 |
Kristin Van Oost
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 685 | – | PB | |
58 |
Kristin Van Oost
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 685 | – | PB | |
59 |
Anna Meinke
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 717 | – | PB | |
60 |
Victoria De Maria
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 682 | – | ||
61 |
Christina Cirillo
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 681 | – | PB | |
61 |
Christina Cirillo
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 681 | – | PB | |
62 |
Nicole Bruneel
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 680 | – | ||
63 |
Merrill Watzman
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 674 | – | PB | |
64 |
Meredith Whisenhunt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 691 | – | PB | |
65 |
Jessica Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 698 | -2.6% | ||
66 |
Alyssa Storino
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 682 | – | ||
67 |
Lauren Doerrman
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 662 | – | PB | |
68 |
Taylor Myszka
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 662 | – | ||
69 |
Lea Candelmo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 660 | – | ||
70 |
Kristin Filby
Toledo
|
Toledo | 659 | – | PB | |
70 |
Kristin Filby
Toledo
|
Toledo | 659 | – | PB | |
71 |
Kayla McAvoy
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 657 | – | PB | |
72 |
Alex George
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 656 | – | PB | |
73 |
Mary Soule
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 735 | – | ||
74 |
Olivia Leunis
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 653 | – | ||
75 |
Maria Russo
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 668 | – | ||
75 |
Maria Russo
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 668 | – | ||
76 |
Courtney Schaefer
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 667 | – | ||
77 |
Jazzi Cooper
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 644 | – | ||
78 |
Meghan Price
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 643 | – | ||
79 |
Julieyanna Parker
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 674 | – | PB | |
80 |
Morgan Tacik
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 671 | -1.7% | ||
81 |
Katie Murphy
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 633 | – | PB | |
83 |
Adelyn Graf
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 627 | – | ||
84 |
Allie Carter
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 657 | – | ||
85 |
Rachel Mulligan
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 624 | – | ||
86 |
Amber Stich
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 654 | – | PB | |
87 |
Olivia Clark
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 606 | – | PB | |
88 |
Emily Renzini
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 593 | – | ||
89 |
Karen Chu
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 562 | – | ||
90 |
Ashley Mauzy
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 570 | – | ||
– |
Sara Wujciak
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | – | – | ||
– |
Sara Wujciak
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | – | – |