Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Michael O'Brien
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 707 | – | PB | |
3 |
Michael Hammack
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 700 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sean Swartz
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 699 | – | ||
5 |
Tim Dion
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 638 | – | ||
6 |
Chris Janson
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 652 | – | ||
7 |
Michael Skibniewski
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 676 | – | ||
8 |
Brandon Voorhies
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 676 | +4.9% | PB | |
9 |
Danny McNeece
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 701 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Danny McNeece
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 701 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Nicholas Gutsche
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 641 | – | ||
11 |
Macon Crowder
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 618 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Alex Rayle
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 627 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Raju Kolloru
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 644 | – | ||
14 |
David Sweezer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 735 | – | ||
15 |
Tanner Peltier
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 643 | – | PB | |
16 |
John Stelmack
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 632 | – | ||
17 |
Kyle Burke
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 826 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Chris Hoops
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 587 | – | ||
19 |
Dean Shafritz
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 651 | – | ||
20 |
Frank Eichhorn
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 590 | – | PB | |
21 |
Drew Orzechowski
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 615 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nathan Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 704 | – | ||
23 |
Andrew Eigner
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 632 | – | ||
25 |
Noah Franz
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 627 | – | ||
26 |
Kyle Surette
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 554 | – | ||
27 |
Daniel Clifford
Cambridge Area Ohio YMCA
|
Cambridge Area Ohio YMCA | 620 | – | ||
28 |
Jacob Lescault
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 588 | – | PB | |
28 |
John Kelly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 680 | – | ||
30 |
Jonathan Frank
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 586 | – | ||
30 |
Alexander Roznai
Lattof YMCA Neptunes
|
Lattof YMCA Neptunes | 546 | – | ||
32 |
Jason Tan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 613 | – | ||
33 |
Henry Rogatz
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 612 | – | ||
34 |
Vinny Filippini
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 608 | – | PB | |
35 |
Michael Spitzer
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 537 | – | ||
36 |
JOSH Krieg
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 533 | – | ||
37 |
Alexander Seaver
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 559 | – | ||
37 |
Alexander Seaver
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 559 | – | ||
38 |
Nathan Seitz
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 517 | – | ||
39 |
Wade Miller
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 528 | – | ||
40 |
David Perlow
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 525 | – | ||
40 |
David Perlow
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 525 | – | ||
41 |
Anthony Musto
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 509 | – | ||
41 |
Anthony Musto
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 509 | – | ||
42 |
Dan Jones
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 523 | – | ||
43 |
Wesley Marberry
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 505 | – | ||
44 |
Matthew Regan
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 571 | – | ||
45 |
Niko Fantakis
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 510 | – | ||
45 |
Niko Fantakis
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 510 | – | ||
46 |
Matt Chan
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 529 | – | ||
47 |
Matt Wenzel
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 502 | – | ||
47 |
Matt Wenzel
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 502 | – | ||
48 |
Bora Sebuktekin
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 499 | – | ||
49 |
Ian Schrock
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 519 | – | ||
50 |
Josh Williams
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 486 | – | PB | |
51 |
Chris Gardner
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 480 | – | ||
52 |
Tyler Gimple
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 474 | – | ||
53 |
Matthew Chu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 495 | – | ||
54 |
Nitay Caspi
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 492 | – | ||
55 |
Maks Grover
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 458 | – | PB | |
55 |
Maks Grover
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 458 | – | PB | |
56 |
Zachary Hannon
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 415 | – | ||
57 |
Christopher Reyes
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 401 | -3.2% | ||
57 |
Christopher Reyes
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 401 | -3.2% | ||
58 |
Brian Suatengco
Ocean City C-Cerpants
|
Ocean City C-Cerpants | 354 | – | PB | |
– |
Jacob Limaldi
Ocean City C-Cerpants
|
Ocean City C-Cerpants | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Cassel
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Ringhoff
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Ringhoff
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | NS | – | – |