Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Fleagle
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
AJ Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Luke Papendick
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
3 |
Luke Papendick
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nic Graesser
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 19 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Joe Bonk
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Bradley Wachenfeld
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Justin Mehl
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 16 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Tate Warden
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Tate Warden
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Derek Pridemore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Evan Mahoney
Ocean City C-Cerpants
|
Ocean City C-Cerpants | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ben Creekmore
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 11 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Charlie Fry
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Zachary Molloy
Ocean City C-Cerpants
|
Ocean City C-Cerpants | 8 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Macon Crowder
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 7 | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Sava Turcanu
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Sava Turcanu
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Alex Wood
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ryan O'neill
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Christian Caveness
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
David Carlson
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Liam McKane
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 |
Joe Shepley
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 786 | – | ||
23 |
Fred Abramyan
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 765 | +3.7% | PB | |
24 |
Robert Borowicz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 751 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sawyer Martin
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 735 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Ryan Gajdzisz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 765 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ryan Gajdzisz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 765 | – | PB | |
27 |
William Molloy
Ocean City C-Cerpants
|
Ocean City C-Cerpants | 742 | +2.9% | PB | |
28 |
Nathaniel Boley
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 755 | +6.2% | PB | |
29 |
Jeffrey Donovin
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 722 | +0.6% | PB | |
30 |
William LaCosta
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 748 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
AJ Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 945 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Josh Fleagle
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 826 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Nic Graesser
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 826 | +2.0% | PB | ||
4 |
Bradley Wachenfeld
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 829 | +1.3% | PB | ||
5 |
Tate Warden
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 793 | +1.2% | PB | ||
5 |
Tate Warden
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 793 | +1.2% | PB | ||
6 |
Luke Papendick
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 786 | – | |||
6 |
Luke Papendick
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 786 | – | |||
7 |
Justin Mehl
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 807 | +2.4% | PB | ||
8 |
Derek Pridemore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 774 | +0.4% | PB | ||
9 |
Joe Bonk
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 772 | – | |||
10 |
Evan Mahoney
Ocean City C-Cerpants
|
Ocean City C-Cerpants | 768 | – | |||
11 |
Alex Wood
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 776 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Zachary Molloy
Ocean City C-Cerpants
|
Ocean City C-Cerpants | 865 | +2.5% | PB | ||
13 |
Ryan O'neill
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 864 | +2.8% | PB | ||
14 |
Sava Turcanu
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 766 | -0.3% | |||
14 |
Sava Turcanu
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 766 | -0.3% | |||
15 |
Charlie Fry
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 764 | 0.0% | |||
16 |
Liam McKane
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 784 | +0.5% | PB | ||
17 |
Christian Caveness
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 760 | +2.0% | PB | ||
18 |
Ben Creekmore
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 854 | +2.4% | SB | ||
19 |
David Carlson
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 758 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Macon Crowder
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 744 | +2.6% | PB | ||
21 |
Robert Borowicz
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 751 | – | PB | ||
22 |
William Kazokas
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 736 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Fred Abramyan
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 745 | +3.0% | PB | ||
25 |
Joe Shepley
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 729 | – | |||
25 |
Jeffrey Donovin
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 729 | +0.9% | PB | ||
27 |
William Molloy
Ocean City C-Cerpants
|
Ocean City C-Cerpants | 739 | +2.8% | PB | ||
28 |
Alex Mango
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 739 | – | |||
29 |
William LaCosta
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 759 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Ryan Gajdzisz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 758 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Ryan Gajdzisz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 758 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Matt Luminais
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 737 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Colin Ellington
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 821 | – | |||
33 |
Sawyer Martin
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 714 | -0.6% | |||
34 |
Nathaniel Boley
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 744 | +5.8% | PB | ||
36 |
Gust Kouvaris
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 816 | – | PB | ||
35 |
Jayson Hansen
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 721 | – | PB | ||
35 |
Jayson Hansen
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 721 | – | PB | ||
37 |
Jared Klika
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 814 | 0.0% | |||
37 |
Jared Klika
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 814 | 0.0% | |||
38 |
Ian DiCarlo
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 811 | +0.1% | PB | ||
39 |
Anthonoy Blome
McDonough County YMCA
|
McDonough County YMCA | 807 | – | |||
40 |
Tyler Gould
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 711 | – | |||
40 |
Tommy Wolinski
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 700 | – | |||
42 |
Kyle Neri
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 730 | – | PB | ||
44 |
Dylon Johnson
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 698 | – | |||
45 |
Nick Leshok
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 802 | +3.7% | PB | ||
45 |
Nick Leshok
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 802 | +3.7% | PB | ||
46 |
Nigel Lane
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 705 | +0.8% | PB | ||
46 |
Nigel Lane
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 705 | +0.8% | PB | ||
47 |
Ryan Deberry
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 694 | – | |||
48 |
Joey Duronio
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 704 | – | |||
49 |
Peter Kellner
Ocean City C-Cerpants
|
Ocean City C-Cerpants | 700 | +5.5% | PB | ||
51 |
John Letarte
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 699 | – | |||
52 |
Joe Torres
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 688 | – | |||
53 |
Andrew Nesbitt
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 699 | +0.5% | PB | ||
54 |
Thomas Easley
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 691 | – | |||
55 |
Garrett Hoce
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 784 | – | PB | ||
56 |
Zac Cesaro
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks | 687 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Pieter Brower
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | 674 | +0.4% | PB | ||
57 |
Pieter Brower
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 674 | +0.4% | PB | ||
58 |
Jake Pierce
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 705 | +0.7% | PB | ||
58 |
Jake Pierce
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 705 | +0.7% | PB | ||
59 |
Ryan Held
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 703 | – | |||
60 |
Logan White
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 777 | – | PB | ||
61 |
Foster Ballard
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 776 | – | |||
62 |
Chris Kohut
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 776 | -0.8% | |||
63 |
Lucas Kuriga
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 670 | – | PB | ||
63 |
Kyle Otazu
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 701 | -0.2% | |||
65 |
Andy Watts
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 669 | – | PB | ||
67 |
Stuart Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 699 | +0.3% | PB | ||
68 |
Jacob Carl
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 698 | -0.1% | |||
68 |
Christian Berg
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 698 | – | PB | ||
70 |
Ethan Louie
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 676 | -0.3% | |||
71 |
Jonathan Glavich
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 816 | – | |||
72 |
Eric Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | – | – | |||
73 |
Cameron Simko
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 662 | -0.8% | |||
74 |
Jonathan Dray
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team
|
Cape Cod YMCA Mako Swim Team | 672 | – | |||
75 |
Kevin Huntley
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 672 | +0.7% | PB | ||
76 |
Jacob Kohlhoff
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 765 | +1.6% | PB | ||
78 |
Pearson Mann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 668 | – | |||
79 |
Ryan Mitchell
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 667 | – | |||
81 |
Alex Burgess
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 653 | +1.6% | SB | ||
82 |
Ross Westrick
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 683 | -1.2% | |||
82 |
Matthew Hobler
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 652 | – | |||
84 |
Matthew Leenhouts
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 757 | -1.2% | |||
85 |
Brandon Cole
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 682 | – | |||
86 |
Alex Trompke
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 678 | – | |||
86 |
Tanner Peltier
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 678 | -0.6% | |||
88 |
Stephen Hollinshead
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 675 | – | |||
89 |
Nick Roberts
METS
|
METS | 642 | – | |||
89 |
Nick Roberts
METS
|
METS | 642 | – | |||
90 |
Steven Johnson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 640 | – | PB | ||
91 |
Alexander Seaver
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 671 | -3.8% | |||
91 |
Alexander Seaver
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 671 | -3.8% | |||
93 |
Zach Piedt
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 744 | – | |||
94 |
Jonathan Blansfield
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 737 | – | PB | ||
96 |
Bryce Keblish
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 736 | – | PB | ||
97 |
Preston Padden
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 783 | -1.7% | |||
98 |
Britton Weigt
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 659 | -1.0% | |||
99 |
Max Howes
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 638 | +1.1% | PB | ||
100 |
Zachary Young
Beavercreek Branch YMCA
|
Beavercreek Branch YMCA | 637 | – | |||
101 |
David Smallwood
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 728 | +5.7% | PB | ||
102 |
Tim Dion
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 622 | – | PB | ||
104 |
Mike Montague
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 650 | +3.5% | PB | ||
105 |
Sean Heinsen
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 619 | +2.5% | PB | ||
106 |
Taylor Rodenhuis
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 721 | +0.9% | PB | ||
106 |
Taylor Rodenhuis
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 721 | +0.9% | PB | ||
107 |
Andrew Lindstrom
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 647 | -1.4% | |||
108 |
Drew Krueger
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 645 | -0.5% | |||
109 |
Jordan Metz
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 613 | – | PB | ||
110 |
Michael Smigelski
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | 621 | -1.2% | |||
111 |
Vic Sun
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 608 | -2.8% | |||
112 |
Jourdan Stewart
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 637 | +6.8% | PB | ||
113 |
Isaac Klinger
Greensburg YMCA
|
Greensburg YMCA | 635 | – | |||
113 |
Isaac Klinger
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 635 | – | |||
114 |
Sam Calhoun
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 634 | -1.6% | |||
115 |
TREVOR BEAHM
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 613 | -1.3% | |||
116 |
Drew Hamilton
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 627 | – | PB | ||
117 |
Bailey Biwer
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 624 | -4.4% | |||
117 |
Bailey Biwer
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 624 | -4.4% | |||
118 |
Sam Linder
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 604 | -2.5% | |||
119 |
Austin Wolff
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 603 | – | |||
120 |
Joel Watts
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 589 | -2.0% | |||
121 |
Carter Page
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 683 | – | PB | ||
122 |
William Beard
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 723 | – | PB | ||
123 |
Michael Hammack
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 600 | – | |||
124 |
Chad Wright
Ashland-OH
|
Ashland-OH | 662 | -3.4% | |||
125 |
Gavin Rundell
Ward Family YMCA
|
Ward Family YMCA | 558 | +2.4% | PB | ||
126 |
Kevin Shivers
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 568 | – | |||
127 |
Miles Macdonald
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 556 | -5.1% | |||
128 |
Addison Kaufmann
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 624 | -2.8% | |||
– |
Josh Bjornberg
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Gannon Davis
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |