Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keelin McNamara
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 720 | – | ||
2 |
Ally Davis
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 699 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Monica Milici
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 695 | – | ||
4 |
Helen Park
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 708 | – | PB | |
5 |
Rachael Kelch
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
Greater Peoria YMCA | 702 | – | ||
5 |
Rachael Kelch
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
Greater Peoria YMCA | 702 | – | ||
6 |
Sabrina Mortell
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 695 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lindsay Smalec
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 695 | – | ||
8 |
Claire Williams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 703 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Emily Tsang
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 666 | – | PB | |
9 |
Emily Tsang
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 666 | – | PB | |
10 |
Courtney Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 681 | – | ||
11 |
Adrianna Ciebielski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 694 | – | ||
12 |
Caitlin Cole
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 662 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ellie Roche
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 671 | +0.2% | SB | |
13 |
Ellie Roche
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 671 | +0.2% | SB | |
14 |
Alaina Riordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 730 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Dani Blass
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 649 | – | ||
16 |
Mary Alex England
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 648 | – | ||
17 |
Kaitlin Jones
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 647 | – | ||
18 |
Katie Fallon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 644 | – | ||
19 |
Maggie Kauffeld
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 662 | – | PB | |
20 |
Marinela Procopii
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 626 | – | ||
20 |
Marinela Procopii
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 626 | – | ||
21 |
Jennifer Schmitz
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 625 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jessica Ambrose
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 642 | – | ||
24 |
Meghan Joram
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 649 | – | ||
25 |
Kaitlyn Thomesen
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 608 | – | ||
26 |
Lexi Rauth
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 638 | – | ||
27 |
Sally Clough
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 677 | – | ||
28 |
Emma Kohlenstein
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 585 | – | ||
29 |
Rachel Svendson
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 583 | +3.4% | PB | |
29 |
Rachel Svendson
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 583 | +3.4% | PB | |
30 |
Katie King
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 611 | – | ||
31 |
Caroline Kearney
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 576 | – | ||
32 |
Sidney Sherman
Ocean City C-Cerpants
|
Ocean City C-Cerpants | 575 | – | ||
33 |
Nora O'Leary
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 544 | – | PB | |
34 |
Cece McEachern
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 537 | – | ||
34 |
Cece McEachern
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 537 | – | ||
35 |
Lauren de Torres
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 565 | – | ||
35 |
Lauren de Torres
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 565 | – | ||
36 |
Katherine Madden
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 556 | – | ||
37 |
Sarah Hodes
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 535 | -3.7% | ||
37 |
Sarah Hodes
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 535 | -3.7% | ||
38 |
Katherine Hugo
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 519 | – |