Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tessa Bieniek
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | 708 | -1.1% | ||
1 |
Tessa Bieniek
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | 708 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Kimberly Hill
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 724 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Kimberly Hill
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 724 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Storrs Lamb
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 707 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Olivia Evans
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 685 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Rebecca Eckblad
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 702 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Rebecca Eckblad
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 702 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Emma Waddell
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 698 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Holly Rudel
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 679 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Holly Rudel
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 679 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Amanda Bieler
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 696 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Kaylan Gieseke
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | 674 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
Kaylan Gieseke
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | 674 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Emily Lake
Ocean City C-Cerpants
|
Ocean City C-Cerpants | 671 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Juliana McDonald
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 682 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Alexandra Kaufmann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 680 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Alexandra Kaufmann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 680 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Katelyn Elizabeth Mann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 766 | – | PB | |
13 |
Katelyn Elizabeth Mann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 766 | – | PB | |
14 |
Amy Nemeth
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 707 | – | ||
15 |
Allison Kirkby
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 655 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Morgan Belforti
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 703 | – | ||
16 |
Katie Evans
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 672 | – | PB | |
16 |
Katie Evans
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 672 | – | PB | |
18 |
Loren Ball
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 650 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Molly Gallant
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 648 | -2.3% | ||
20 |
Kaitlyn Hay
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 659 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Kaitlyn Hay
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 659 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Meghan Gallagher
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 642 | – | ||
21 |
Courtney Foley
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 660 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Emma Werkiser
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 640 | +2.7% | PB | |
23 |
Emma Werkiser
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 640 | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Dani Cabrera
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 656 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Christine Edwards
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 655 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kylene Ronayne
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 653 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Caitlyn Blake
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 650 | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
Erin Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 681 | – | ||
28 |
Erin Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 681 | – | ||
29 |
Maggie Woods
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 735 | – | PB | |
29 |
Iva Icheva
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 645 | -1.6% | ||
31 |
Tara Mulligan
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 628 | -3.3% | ||
32 |
Olivia Santos
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 729 | +0.3% | PB | |
32 |
Olivia Santos
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 729 | +0.3% | PB | |
33 |
Lindsay Smalec
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 639 | – | PB | |
34 |
Danielle Kudis
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 636 | +1.5% | PB | |
35 |
Brazil Rule
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 722 | – | PB | |
36 |
Claire Pilarski
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 616 | – | ||
36 |
Claire Pilarski
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 616 | – | ||
36 |
Megan Burns
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 665 | – | ||
38 |
Elinor Reinhardt
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 615 | – | ||
38 |
Quinn Scannell
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 720 | -0.5% | ||
38 |
Quinn Scannell
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 720 | -0.5% | ||
40 |
Bridget Nucum
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 610 | – | ||
41 |
Georgia Goldman
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 627 | -1.5% | ||
42 |
Emily Roche
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 607 | -3.6% | ||
42 |
Emily Roche
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 607 | -3.6% | ||
42 |
Samantha Campbell
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 625 | – | ||
42 |
Samantha Campbell
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 625 | – | ||
44 |
Morgan Brockhouse
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
Greater Peoria YMCA | 655 | -0.4% | ||
44 |
Morgan Brockhouse
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
Greater Peoria YMCA | 655 | -0.4% | ||
45 |
Ellie Roche
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 619 | +4.5% | PB | |
45 |
Ellie Roche
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 619 | +4.5% | PB | |
46 |
Lauren de Torres
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 648 | – | ||
46 |
Lauren de Torres
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 648 | – | ||
47 |
Hanna Hunstad
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 598 | – | PB | |
47 |
Samantha Marino
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 647 | – | ||
49 |
Nikki Buglino
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 609 | – | ||
50 |
Alison McDonough
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 608 | – | ||
50 |
Alison McDonough
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
|
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins | 608 | – | ||
51 |
Austin Alexander
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | 610 | -0.2% | ||
51 |
Austin Alexander
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | 610 | -0.2% | ||
52 |
Danielle DelGiorno
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 606 | – | ||
53 |
Emily Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 639 | – | PB | |
54 |
Maura McManus
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 687 | – | ||
54 |
Maura McManus
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 687 | – | ||
55 |
Sidney Evans
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 628 | – | ||
55 |
Anna Corley
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 594 | – | PB | |
57 |
Brooke Sweeney
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 570 | – | ||
58 |
Brianna Solomon
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 618 | -0.4% | ||
59 |
FRANCES RESWEBER
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 615 | – | ||
60 |
Connor Hoff
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 563 | +4.5% | PB | |
60 |
Connor Hoff
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 563 | +4.5% | PB | |
61 |
Alexa Resetar
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 560 | – | ||
61 |
Alexa Resetar
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 560 | – | ||
62 |
Kiley Wooten
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 571 | – | ||
63 |
Gabby BOBAK
Indiana County YMCA
|
Indiana County YMCA | 560 | – | ||
63 |
Gabby BOBAK
Indiana County YMCA
|
Indiana County YMCA | 560 | – | ||
64 |
Audrey Bangs
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 543 | – | PB | |
65 |
Emma Kohlenstein
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 547 | – | ||
66 |
Alyssa Arwood
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 577 | -0.9% | ||
67 |
Kaylie Noll
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
Greater Peoria YMCA | 524 | – | ||
67 |
Kaylie Noll
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
Greater Peoria YMCA | 524 | – | ||
68 |
Lili Fanua
Randallstown YMCA
|
Randallstown YMCA | 655 | +0.9% | PB | |
69 |
Mary Cerbone
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 538 | – | ||
70 |
Victoria Chao
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 503 | – | ||
70 |
Victoria Chao
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 503 | – | ||
71 |
Carley LeDoux
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 462 | +2.6% | PB | |
71 |
Carley LeDoux
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 462 | +2.6% | PB | |
72 |
Abby Astrup
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 424 | +1.5% | PB | |
72 |
Abby Astrup
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 424 | +1.5% | PB | |
– |
Carly Drew
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carly Drew
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lindsay Temple
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abby Pires
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joanna Kostin
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | NS | – | – |