Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashlee Linn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 24 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Courtney Weaver
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 21 | – | PB | |
2 |
Courtney Weaver
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sada Stewart
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 20 | – | ||
4 |
K. C. Moss
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 19 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Caitlin Casazza
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 18 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Hayley Tomlinson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 17 | +3.9% | SB | |
7 |
Niki Price
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kendall Crawford
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 15 | +0.3% | SB | |
9 |
Meghan Small
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Morgan Pfaff
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 13 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Natalie Cronk
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Abby Fisher
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 9 | +0.1% | SB | |
12 |
Abby Fisher
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 9 | +0.1% | SB | |
13 |
Kendra Crew
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 8 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Annie Gillig
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | +2.6% | SB | |
16 |
Lori Lynn
METS
|
METS | 5 | +1.6% | SB | |
16 |
Lori Lynn
METS
|
METS | 5 | +1.6% | SB | |
17 |
KACEY OBERLANDER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sam Hardewig
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 3 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Kiera Molloy
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Bethany Leap
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 814 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Hannah Lips
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 812 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Nancy Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 844 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Katie Parker
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 796 | – | PB | |
25 |
Celia Frick
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 792 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Sarah Reynolds
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 784 | – | PB | |
27 |
Lauren Barber
Lawrence County YMCA
|
Lawrence County YMCA | 771 | – | ||
28 |
Jessica Burkett
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 752 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Ali Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 841 | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Katie Evans
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 758 | – | PB | |
30 |
Katie Evans
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 758 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Courtney Weaver
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 896 | – | PB | |
1 |
Courtney Weaver
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 896 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ashlee Linn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 863 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Kendall Crawford
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 851 | +2.4% | SB | |
4 |
Caitlin Casazza
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 857 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Sada Stewart
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 835 | – | ||
6 |
Niki Price
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 834 | – | PB | |
7 |
Meghan Small
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 925 | – | ||
8 |
Hayley Tomlinson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 815 | +3.8% | SB | |
9 |
K. C. Moss
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 814 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Morgan Pfaff
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 808 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Annie Gillig
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 803 | +2.4% | SB | |
12 |
Natalie Cronk
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 801 | – | ||
13 |
Lori Lynn
METS
|
METS | 800 | +2.1% | SB | |
13 |
Lori Lynn
METS
|
METS | 800 | +2.1% | SB | |
14 |
Abby Fisher
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 802 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Abby Fisher
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 802 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Kendra Crew
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 798 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Sam Hardewig
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 782 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
KACEY OBERLANDER
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 821 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kiera Molloy
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 773 | – | PB | |
21 |
Bethany Leap
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 772 | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Hannah Lips
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 772 | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Nancy Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 811 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Katie Parker
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 765 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sarah Reynolds
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 762 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ali Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 859 | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Lauren Barber
Lawrence County YMCA
|
Lawrence County YMCA | 773 | – | ||
28 |
Celia Frick
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 759 | -1.5% | ||
29 |
Katie Evans
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 771 | – | PB | |
29 |
Katie Evans
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 771 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jessica Burkett
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 755 | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Nicole Bruneel
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 748 | – | ||
32 |
Jessica Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 789 | -3.3% | ||
33 |
Maddie Eyolfson
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 744 | – | PB | |
35 |
Seana Acker
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 741 | – | ||
36 |
Caroline Bixler
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 741 | – | PB | |
37 |
Keelin McNamara
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 739 | +3.6% | SB | |
38 |
Amanda McNulty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 754 | +0.8% | SB | |
39 |
Mckenzie Street
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 781 | -0.7% | ||
40 |
Michelle Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 750 | – | PB | |
41 |
Rachel Stoddard
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 733 | +0.5% | PB | |
42 |
Alexandra Santer
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 745 | – | ||
43 |
Meghan Lavelle
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 744 | +1.1% | PB | |
44 |
Erin Seiler
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 724 | – | PB | |
45 |
Stephanie Ross
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 723 | +1.4% | SB | |
46 |
Lindsay Smalec
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 737 | +1.3% | PB | |
47 |
EMILY HARRIS
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 737 | – | ||
48 |
Madisyn Lyons
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 734 | – | PB | |
48 |
Alyssa Storino
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 734 | +0.9% | PB | |
50 |
Lindsay Temple
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 733 | – | ||
51 |
Erika Jensen
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 720 | +2.1% | PB | |
51 |
Erika Jensen
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 720 | +2.1% | PB | |
52 |
Hannah Snyder
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 716 | – | ||
53 |
Nicole Hranchook
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins
|
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins | 715 | -0.1% | ||
54 |
Marina Borri
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 715 | +0.5% | PB | |
54 |
Marina Borri
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 715 | +0.5% | PB | |
55 |
Maddie Massey
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 717 | – | PB | |
56 |
Ally Davis
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 712 | – | PB | |
57 |
Miranda hampton
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 712 | – | PB | |
58 |
Emily Tsang
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 708 | +1.7% | PB | |
58 |
Emily Tsang
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 708 | +1.7% | PB | |
59 |
Sarah Baxter
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 720 | – | ||
59 |
Sarah Baxter
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 720 | – | ||
60 |
Lauren Law
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 702 | -0.9% | ||
61 |
Amani Amr
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 702 | -1.5% | ||
63 |
Maggie Slocomb
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 703 | +0.5% | PB | |
64 |
Kate May
METS
|
METS | 794 | +3.0% | PB | |
64 |
Kate May
METS
|
METS | 794 | +3.0% | PB | |
65 |
Sara Wujciak
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 713 | -0.1% | ||
65 |
Sara Wujciak
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 713 | -0.1% | ||
67 |
Caroline Orem
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 696 | -2.7% | ||
68 |
Olivia Leunis
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 693 | -2.4% | ||
69 |
Taylor Shelley
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 688 | +0.7% | PB | |
70 |
Kaitlin Law
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 687 | +0.5% | PB | |
71 |
Sarah Cronin
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 690 | – | ||
71 |
Sarah Cronin
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 690 | – | ||
72 |
Olivia Jackson
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 685 | -1.7% | ||
74 |
Kristin Filby
Toledo
|
Toledo | 681 | +2.0% | PB | |
74 |
Kristin Filby
Toledo
|
Toledo | 681 | +2.0% | PB | |
75 |
Angela Newlon
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | 683 | -0.7% | ||
75 |
Angela Newlon
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | 683 | -0.7% | ||
76 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 696 | +0.2% | PB | |
76 |
Monica Milici
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 680 | +3.6% | SB | |
78 |
Kristin Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 683 | -0.2% | ||
78 |
Kristin Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 683 | -0.2% | ||
79 |
Caitlin Cole
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 677 | +6.3% | PB | |
80 |
Melissa Feeney
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 676 | -0.4% | ||
80 |
Melissa Feeney
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 676 | -0.4% | ||
81 |
Katie Murphy
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 674 | – | ||
82 |
Emma Waddell
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 689 | – | ||
83 |
Michelle Kierencew
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 674 | +0.7% | PB | |
84 |
Adelyn Graf
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 671 | -1.7% | ||
85 |
Courtney Schaefer
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 684 | +2.1% | PB | |
86 |
Victoria De Maria
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 671 | – | ||
87 |
Emily ZIMCOSKY
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 763 | – | PB | |
88 |
Rachael Theiler
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 666 | -0.1% | ||
89 |
Jenna Kirchoff
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 662 | – | ||
90 |
Emma Broome
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 758 | -0.6% | ||
91 |
Morgan Burke
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 664 | – | ||
92 |
Hailey Olson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 660 | -0.8% | ||
93 |
Erica Fabbri
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 660 | – | ||
94 |
Jennifer Wagley
Dick Family YMCA
|
Dick Family YMCA | 660 | -1.1% | ||
95 |
Ellie Roche
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 671 | -2.8% | ||
95 |
Ellie Roche
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 671 | -2.8% | ||
96 |
Mariah Reading
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club
|
Old Town-Orono YMCA / Canoe City Swim Club | 652 | +1.9% | SB | |
97 |
Ashley Aegerter
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 655 | -1.2% | ||
98 |
Katie Shoemaker
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 649 | – | PB | |
99 |
Elizabeth Malone
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 648 | -1.9% | ||
100 |
Michaela Cunningham
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 646 | – | ||
101 |
Dani Blass
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 644 | – | ||
102 |
Caroline C. O'Brien
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | |
103 |
Amber Wingfield
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 639 | – | ||
104 |
Ingrid Shu
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 731 | – | ||
104 |
Ingrid Shu
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 731 | – | ||
105 |
Nicole Pape
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 729 | – | ||
106 |
Laura Stephenson
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 632 | – | PB | |
106 |
Laura Stephenson
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 632 | – | PB | |
107 |
Emily Renzini
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 628 | – | ||
108 |
Sarah Manz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 643 | -0.2% | ||
108 |
Sarah Manz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 643 | -0.2% | ||
109 |
Kelly McNulty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 618 | +2.0% | PB | |
110 |
Jessica Bonezzi
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | 656 | -2.3% | ||
111 |
Christina Cirillo
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 609 | -1.7% | ||
111 |
Christina Cirillo
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 609 | -1.7% | ||
112 |
Leeanna Cass
Ocean City C-Cerpants
|
Ocean City C-Cerpants | 618 | -2.2% | ||
113 |
Rachel Holm
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 604 | – | ||
113 |
Rachel Holm
Fayette County Family YMCA
|
Fayette County Family YMCA | 604 | – | ||
114 |
Cheyenna Rhine
Jefferson County YMCA
|
Jefferson County YMCA | 639 | -2.4% | ||
114 |
Cheyenna Rhine
Jefferson County YMCA
|
Jefferson County YMCA | 639 | -2.4% | ||
115 |
Lauren Doerrman
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 579 | -3.9% | ||
116 |
Hannah Makris
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 620 | – | PB |