Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jessica Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 759 | -4.6% | ||
2 |
Maddie Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 848 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Claire Williams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 726 | – | PB | |
4 |
Maria Seward
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 682 | – | ||
5 |
Helen Park
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 694 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Savanna Faulconer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 772 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Marinela Procopii
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 672 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Marinela Procopii
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 672 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Aleksa Lapinas
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 666 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Sarah Olver
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 659 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Allison Morel
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 695 | +5.4% | PB | |
12 |
Alaina Riordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 745 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Zoe Scarpone
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 649 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Zoe Scarpone
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 649 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Samantha Schlegel
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 662 | – | PB | |
15 |
Audrey Mooney
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 742 | – | ||
16 |
Alexandra Fabbri
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 661 | – | ||
17 |
Emily Balog
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 644 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Maria Russo
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 654 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Maria Russo
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 654 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Caroline Egan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 637 | – | ||
19 |
Emma Werkiser
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 637 | – | PB | |
19 |
Emma Werkiser
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 637 | – | PB | |
21 |
Mary Soule
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 732 | – | ||
22 |
Kimberly Hill
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 649 | – | ||
22 |
Kimberly Hill
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 649 | – | ||
23 |
Julia Day
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 635 | – | PB | |
24 |
Emma Kohlenstein
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 635 | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
Allie Carter
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 674 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Monica Milici
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 626 | +1.5% | SB | |
27 |
Sidney Evans
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 667 | – | ||
28 |
Kayla McAvoy
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 623 | – | ||
29 |
Alyssa Colasurdo
Ocean City C-Cerpants
|
Ocean City C-Cerpants | 622 | – | ||
30 |
Emma Rupert
Southern Saratoga County YMCA
|
Southern Saratoga County YMCA | 635 | – | PB | |
31 |
Mary Alex England
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 616 | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
Jennifer Arana Perez
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 631 | +2.9% | SB | |
32 |
Jennifer Arana Perez
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 631 | +2.9% | SB | |
34 |
Helen Duffy
Wilmington YMCA
|
Wilmington YMCA | 653 | – | ||
35 |
Madison Whitman
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | 652 | -2.0% | ||
36 |
Emily Sotomayor
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 609 | +1.9% | PB | |
36 |
Emily Sotomayor
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 609 | +1.9% | PB | |
37 |
Morgan Tacik
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 651 | -0.8% | ||
38 |
Charlotte Harris
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 608 | +1.7% | PB | |
39 |
Caroline Kearney
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 608 | -1.9% | ||
40 |
Tiffany Wong
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 609 | – | PB | |
41 |
Adrianna Ciebielski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 648 | – | ||
41 |
Ana Cannon
Toledo
|
Toledo | 605 | +0.8% | PB | |
41 |
Ana Cannon
Toledo
|
Toledo | 605 | +0.8% | PB | |
43 |
Merrill Watzman
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 608 | -0.2% | ||
44 |
Mia Goodwin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 607 | – | ||
45 |
Taylor Deubel
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 604 | – | ||
46 |
Rachael Kelch
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
Greater Peoria YMCA | 617 | -2.5% | ||
46 |
Rachael Kelch
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
Greater Peoria YMCA | 617 | -2.5% | ||
47 |
Julia Bland
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 643 | – | ||
48 |
Sydney McNulty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 599 | – | PB | |
50 |
Katie Fallon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 596 | – | ||
51 |
Alexandra Burns
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 605 | – | PB | |
52 |
Kylene Ronayne
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 605 | – | ||
53 |
Elizabeth McPherson
METS
|
METS | 684 | +2.3% | PB | |
53 |
Elizabeth McPherson
METS
|
METS | 684 | +2.3% | PB | |
54 |
Megan Burns
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 631 | +0.5% | SB | |
55 |
Lexi Monty
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 630 | +5.5% | PB | |
55 |
Lexi Monty
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 630 | +5.5% | PB | |
56 |
Lyndsey Marcheskie
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 586 | – | ||
57 |
Morgan Massie
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 598 | – | PB | |
58 |
Gab Rudy
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 677 | – | ||
59 |
Emily Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 624 | -0.1% | ||
60 |
Nora O'Leary
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 581 | – | PB | |
61 |
Danielle DelGiorno
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 578 | – | ||
62 |
Erin Dunstan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 574 | -3.4% | ||
63 |
Baileigh Vanderhoof
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 577 | – | PB | |
64 |
Kaitlyn Thomesen
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 569 | – | PB | |
65 |
Alyssa Arwood
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 609 | -0.8% | ||
66 |
Caroline Basil
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 656 | – | ||
67 |
Sidney Sherman
Ocean City C-Cerpants
|
Ocean City C-Cerpants | 574 | – | ||
68 |
Colleen Higgins
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 649 | – | PB | |
69 |
Krista Traub
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 550 | -3.9% | ||
70 |
Mikayla Mott
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 549 | +0.5% | PB | |
70 |
Mikayla Mott
E. Hampton Ymca
|
E. Hampton Ymca | 549 | +0.5% | PB | |
71 |
Erin Finn
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 544 | – | ||
72 |
Claire Holliday
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 635 | – | ||
73 |
Sarah Taekman
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 634 | +4.8% | PB | |
74 |
Cece McEachern
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 536 | +5.2% | SB | |
74 |
Cece McEachern
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 536 | +5.2% | SB | |
75 |
Nollaig Noll
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 534 | – | ||
75 |
Nollaig Noll
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 534 | – | ||
76 |
Claire Pilarski
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 525 | – | ||
76 |
Claire Pilarski
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 525 | – | ||
77 |
Christina Tascione
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 516 | – | ||
77 |
Christina Tascione
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 516 | – | ||
78 |
Abby Pires
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 506 | – | ||
79 |
Allison Clough
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 548 | – | ||
79 |
Morgan Hansen
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 600 | – | ||
81 |
Ashley Corley
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 501 | – | ||
82 |
Brookley Garry
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 537 | – | ||
83 |
Olivia Graham
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 493 | – | ||
84 |
Mary Cerbone
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 579 | +1.5% | PB | |
85 |
Abby Astrup
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 473 | +1.5% | PB | |
85 |
Abby Astrup
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 473 | +1.5% | PB | |
86 |
Anna Pettus
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 563 | – | ||
87 |
Maura McManus
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 562 | – | ||
87 |
Maura McManus
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 562 | – | ||
88 |
Erika Holland
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 483 | – | PB | |
88 |
Erika Holland
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 483 | – | PB | |
89 |
Maggie Heaton
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 436 | -2.5% | ||
90 |
Samantha Reilly
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 424 | +0.6% | SB | |
90 |
Samantha Reilly
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 424 | +0.6% | SB | |
91 |
Janay Parrish
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 359 | – | ||
– |
Lauryl Williams
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Devonne Moore
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kathleen Miszkiewicz
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alison DeAngelis
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Alison DeAngelis
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Lena Yang
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Loren Ball
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | NS | – | – |