Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Zachary Hannon
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 644 | – | ||
3 |
Brendan Sweeney
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 614 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Dillon Lancenese
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 715 | – | ||
5 |
Zach Hamm
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 631 | – | PB | |
5 |
Zach Hamm
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 631 | – | PB | |
6 |
Michael Eaton
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 650 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Michael Eaton
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 650 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Tyler Wright
Sanford Y Titans
|
Sanford Y Titans | 611 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Grant Murray
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 639 | – | ||
8 |
Henry TANGUAY
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 692 | – | ||
10 |
Michael Lopinto
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 602 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Nathan Seitz
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 577 | – | ||
12 |
Sam Linder
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 590 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Mitchell Paull
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 566 | -2.9% | ||
14 |
Luke McGrory
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 616 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Daniel Drozdzewicz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 614 | – | ||
15 |
Daniel Drozdzewicz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 614 | – | ||
16 |
Alex Bond
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 583 | – | ||
17 |
BJ Graham
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | 611 | -2.8% | ||
18 |
Anthony Kolbus
Michiana YMCA
|
Michiana YMCA | 661 | – | PB | |
19 |
Zachary Hatley
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 553 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Zachary Hatley
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 553 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Austin Karper
Carlisle-PA
|
Carlisle-PA | 553 | – | ||
21 |
Sam Jekel
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 569 | -2.2% | ||
22 |
Dan Apostolu
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 546 | – | ||
23 |
Joe Daniel Vandermus
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 646 | – | ||
23 |
Joe Daniel Vandermus
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 646 | – | ||
24 |
Kade Mcgilvray
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 534 | -2.4% | ||
25 |
Oliver Hudgins
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 638 | +4.0% | PB | |
26 |
Aidan Quinn
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 520 | +4.1% | PB | |
27 |
Matthew Cullen
Freeland YMCA
|
Freeland YMCA | 541 | -2.2% | ||
27 |
Matthew Cullen
Freeland YMCA
|
Freeland YMCA | 541 | -2.2% | ||
28 |
Samuel Bowman
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 563 | – | ||
28 |
Samuel Bowman
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 563 | – | ||
29 |
Forrest BENNETT
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 524 | – | ||
30 |
Sean Doyle
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 500 | – | ||
31 |
Scott McLaughlin
Cortland YMCA
|
Cortland YMCA | 498 | – | ||
32 |
Max Shin
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 494 | – | ||
33 |
Cory Knapp
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 586 | – | ||
34 |
Matt Hollman
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 500 | – | ||
– |
John Zimcosky
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Leverich
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Timothy Kostolansky
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | NS | – | – |