Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Ethan Louie
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 723 | – | PB | |
3 |
William Beckett
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 737 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Carter Christensen
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 687 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Spenser Swanton
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 683 | +0.5% | SB | |
7 |
Ryan O'neill
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 778 | – | PB | |
8 |
Travis Burke
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 693 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Kyle Otazu
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 706 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Obimakinde Obembe
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 661 | – | ||
10 |
Obimakinde Obembe
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 661 | – | ||
11 |
Christian Berg
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 689 | – | PB | |
12 |
David Hunter
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 661 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ben Smith
Ocean City C-Cerpants
|
Ocean City C-Cerpants | 686 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Dillon Lancenese
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 739 | – | ||
16 |
Sam Jo
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 841 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Doug Sholander
West Morris Area Y
|
West Morris Area Y | 664 | – | ||
18 |
Aidan Quinn
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 611 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Alexander Brock
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 652 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alexander Brock
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 652 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kyle Stefanides
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 742 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kyle Stefanides
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 742 | – | PB | |
21 |
Dominic Moreth
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 596 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
David Kitchen
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 611 | +2.6% | SB | |
23 |
Jameson Achuff
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 587 | – | ||
24 |
Harry Clewell
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 627 | – | ||
24 |
Harry Clewell
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 627 | – | ||
25 |
Charles Emmert
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 621 | – | ||
25 |
Charles Emmert
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 621 | – | ||
26 |
Sean Rider
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 577 | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Sean Rider
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 577 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Jay Bell
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 716 | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Dan Apostolu
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 573 | – | ||
29 |
Eric Stanton
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 585 | – | ||
29 |
Eric Stanton
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 585 | – | ||
30 |
Christopher Curtin
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 567 | – | PB | |
31 |
Patrick Myers
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 556 | – | ||
31 |
Patrick Myers
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 556 | – | ||
32 |
Frederick McDonald
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 535 | – | ||
33 |
Matthew Delaporte
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 560 | – | PB | |
33 |
Matthew Delaporte
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 560 | – | PB | |
34 |
Michael Williams
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 511 | -16.9% | ||
35 |
Connor Timmerman
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 520 | – | ||
35 |
Connor Timmerman
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 520 | – | ||
– |
Erik Saberski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Berger
Ocean City C-Cerpants
|
Ocean City C-Cerpants | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brennan Haley
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Gallene
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – |