Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Martin
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Derek Pridemore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 21 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
AJ Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Bradley Wachenfeld
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 19 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Brandon Flynn
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Justin Mehl
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Sava Turcanu
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 16 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Sava Turcanu
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 16 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Eric Ronda
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Bradley Strathmeyer
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Zachary Molloy
Ocean City C-Cerpants
|
Ocean City C-Cerpants | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ryan Gajdzisz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 11 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Gajdzisz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tate Warden
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Tate Warden
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Liam McKane
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Shane McKenzie
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 6 | +3.4% | SB | |
16 |
William Molloy
Ocean City C-Cerpants
|
Ocean City C-Cerpants | 5 | +4.2% | PB | |
17 |
Ian DiCarlo
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 4 | +0.0% | PB | |
18 |
Jake Pierce
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Jake Pierce
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Grayson Davis
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Stuart Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Matt O'Donnell
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 808 | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Andy Watts
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 745 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Brandon Sweezer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 811 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Matt Moen
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 736 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jacob Carl
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 759 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Kyle Kemp
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 731 | +1.9% | SB | |
27 |
Jacob Kohlhoff
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 789 | +2.8% | PB | |
28 |
Arthur Conover
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA | 725 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Sean Higgins
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 720 | – | ||
30 |
Garrett Hoce
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 727 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Ronda
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 848 | – | PB | |
2 |
Noah Martin
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 838 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sava Turcanu
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 827 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Sava Turcanu
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 827 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
AJ Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 888 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Derek Pridemore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 810 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Brandon Flynn
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 801 | – | PB | |
7 |
Justin Mehl
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 832 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Bradley Wachenfeld
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 807 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Bradley Strathmeyer
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 776 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Zachary Molloy
Ocean City C-Cerpants
|
Ocean City C-Cerpants | 845 | – | PB | |
11 |
Liam McKane
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 790 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Tate Warden
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 748 | +0.3% | SB | |
12 |
Tate Warden
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 748 | +0.3% | SB | |
13 |
William Molloy
Ocean City C-Cerpants
|
Ocean City C-Cerpants | 761 | +4.5% | PB | |
14 |
Ian DiCarlo
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 818 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Jake Pierce
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 770 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Jake Pierce
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 770 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Stuart Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 809 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Shane McKenzie
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 731 | +2.6% | SB | |
19 |
Grayson Davis
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 722 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Gajdzisz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 757 | – | ||
20 |
Ryan Gajdzisz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 757 | – | ||
21 |
Jacob Kohlhoff
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 795 | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Kyle Kemp
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 732 | +1.9% | SB | |
23 |
Matt O'Donnell
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 753 | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Brandon Sweezer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 789 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Arthur Conover
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA | 724 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
David Carlson
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 724 | – | ||
27 |
Andy Watts
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 706 | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Sean Higgins
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 720 | – | ||
29 |
Garrett Hoce
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 778 | – | PB | |
30 |
Matt Moen
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 715 | – | ||
31 |
Jacob Carl
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 737 | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Dirk Hamel-Wood
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 737 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jared Klika
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 767 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jared Klika
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 767 | – | PB | |
34 |
Ethan Louie
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 702 | +1.5% | PB | |
35 |
Peter Kellner
Ocean City C-Cerpants
|
Ocean City C-Cerpants | 700 | +5.4% | PB | |
36 |
Peyton Leeson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 720 | -0.9% | ||
37 |
Jonathan Blansfield
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 758 | – | PB | |
38 |
Andrew Eigner
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 757 | – | PB | |
39 |
Joe Randazzo
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 679 | – | ||
40 |
Ryan O'neill
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 754 | – | PB | |
41 |
Tanner Peltier
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 715 | +0.6% | PB | |
42 |
Brian Kelly
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 715 | – | PB | |
42 |
Brian Kelly
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 715 | – | PB | |
43 |
Macon Crowder
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 676 | – | ||
44 |
Sawyer Martin
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 675 | – | PB | |
45 |
Cameron Simko
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 675 | +1.3% | PB | |
46 |
Tommy Wolinski
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 672 | – | PB | |
47 |
Jonathan Glavich
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 798 | – | PB | |
48 |
Jayson Hansen
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 683 | – | PB | |
48 |
Jayson Hansen
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 683 | – | PB | |
49 |
Zach Piedt
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 743 | – | ||
50 |
Christian Josephson
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 667 | +2.3% | PB | |
51 |
Trevor Keriazes
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 704 | – | ||
52 |
David Sweezer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 792 | +3.4% | PB | |
53 |
Kevin George
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 791 | -1.9% | ||
54 |
Alex Fox
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 676 | +0.9% | SB | |
55 |
Drew Hamilton
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 699 | – | ||
56 |
Brandon Cole
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 698 | – | PB | |
57 |
Christian Rauch
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 657 | +1.9% | PB | |
58 |
Stephen Hollinshead
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 693 | – | ||
59 |
Steven Geier
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 666 | – | PB | |
60 |
Caleb Williams
Lynchburg Y
|
Lynchburg Y | 664 | – | ||
61 |
Scott Martin
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 662 | +2.3% | PB | |
63 |
Stephen Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 720 | – | ||
64 |
Nathaniel Boley
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 681 | – | ||
65 |
Alexander Seaver
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 679 | -4.1% | ||
65 |
Alexander Seaver
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 679 | -4.1% | ||
66 |
John Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 715 | – | ||
67 |
Zachary Mabin
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 676 | -0.6% | ||
67 |
Zachary Mabin
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 676 | -0.6% | ||
68 |
Noah Worobetz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 764 | +1.7% | PB | |
69 |
Evan Fischer
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 649 | – | ||
70 |
Matthew Leenhouts
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 707 | -1.9% | ||
70 |
David Perlow
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 645 | -0.1% | ||
70 |
David Perlow
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 645 | -0.1% | ||
72 |
Zack Casazza
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 620 | – | ||
73 |
Carter Page
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 694 | – | PB | |
74 |
Sam Linder
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 630 | -2.5% | ||
75 |
Cody Bond
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 649 | – | PB | |
76 |
Drew Krueger
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 648 | – | ||
77 |
Hunter Krum
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 683 | -1.3% | ||
79 |
Fritz Josephson
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 677 | -2.0% | ||
80 |
Cole Davis
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 640 | -1.7% | ||
81 |
Andrew Lindstrom
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 636 | -3.4% | ||
83 |
Edward Healy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 624 | – | ||
84 |
Daniel Williams
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 706 | – | ||
85 |
Bryan Kimutis
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 589 | +2.8% | PB | |
86 |
Michael Hammack
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 594 | – | ||
87 |
Christian Berg
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 567 | – | PB | |
– |
David Hunter
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | – | – |