Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
FL YCF Invitational
Completed
Nov 22–24, 2019
SCY
Orlando, FL
FL YCF Invitational
Meet Dashboard
500 Free
Event
25 Free
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
25 Back
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
25 Breast
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
25 Fly
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
100 Free Relay
200 Free Relay
100 Medley Relay
200 Medley Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
Open
Age Group
All Age Groups
Open
13 - 14
11 - 12
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Michelle Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
Pipeline Swimmin
4:59.55
9
-4.2%
2
Blair Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
Treasure Coast Aquatics
5:01.58
7
–
3
Addison Reese
Laker Swimming
Laker Swimming
5:01.85
6
+2.2%
PB
4
Erika Hirschmann
Blue Dolfins
Blue Dolfins
5:07.20
5
–
PB
5
Isabella Lojewski
Laker Swimming
Laker Swimming
5:15.51
4
–
6
Katharine Alsobrook
Spartans Aquatic Club
Spartans Aquatic Club
5:19.12
3
–
PB
7
Brooke Shell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
5:21.90
2
–
PB
8
Emily Miller
Treasure Coast Aquatics
Treasure Coast Aquatics
5:25.60
1
–
9
Katarina Antonov
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
5:26.23
–
-2.4%
10
Kristen Sellers
Rocket Swimming
Rocket Swimming
5:36.11
–
–
PB
11
Abby Wolfe
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
5:36.40
–
+1.2%
PB
12
Cady Dorrian
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
5:37.83
–
–
PB
13
Kamryn Smiley
Rocket Swimming
Rocket Swimming
5:40.84
–
-0.9%
14
Mackenzie Conklin
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
5:40.96
–
-3.7%
15
Gabrielle Gillespie
Unattached
Unattached
5:41.67
–
-3.2%
16
Heather Maddux
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
5:42.11
–
–
17
Jenna Jackovich
Spartans Aquatic Club
Spartans Aquatic Club
5:49.85
–
–
PB
18
Hannah McDowell
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
5:50.59
–
-2.3%
19
Hannah Deedy
Unattached
Unattached
5:53.63
–
–
20
Charlotte O'Connor
Spartans Aquatic Club
Spartans Aquatic Club
5:53.71
–
–
PB
21
Nicole Braun
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
5:54.45
–
–
PB
22
Mary Adam
Spartans Aquatic Club
Spartans Aquatic Club
5:56.02
–
–
23
Anamari Sanchez
San Juan Cariba
San Juan Cariba
5:58.91
–
–
24
Emily Chalmers
Rocket Swimming
Rocket Swimming
6:04.03
–
–
25
Grace Rivera
San Juan Cariba
San Juan Cariba
6:04.22
–
–
26
Abby Smith
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
6:05.83
–
–
27
Samantha Noble
CBS Islanders
CBS Islanders
6:07.81
–
-0.7%
28
Naeimi Thimmer
Rocket Swimming
Rocket Swimming
6:10.89
–
–
PB
29
Natalie Culleton
Gator Swim Club
Gator Swim Club
6:11.00
–
–
30
Mia Nilsen
Daytona Beach Speed
Daytona Beach Speed
6:12.72
–
–
31
Lluvia Del Osorio Espada
San Juan Cariba
San Juan Cariba
6:14.34
–
–
32
Gwyneth Kirby
CBS Islanders
CBS Islanders
6:18.59
–
+1.7%
PB
33
Liz Mar Pabon
San Juan Cariba
San Juan Cariba
6:22.94
–
–
34
Haley Henson
Winter Haven Sti
Winter Haven Sti
6:28.67
–
–
35
Kalli Soetidjo
Rocket Swimming
Rocket Swimming
6:52.19
–
-4.7%
36
Taylor Tedhams
Swim Florida
Swim Florida
8:17.34
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 Free Women (10-)
2
200 Free Men (10-)
3
500 Free Women (11 - 12)
4
500 Free Men (11 - 12)
5
500 Free Women (13 - 14)
6
500 Free Men (13 - 14)
7
500 Free Women
8
500 Free Men
9
200 IM Women (10-)
10
200 IM Men (10-)
11
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
12
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
13
400 IM Women (13 - 14)
14
400 IM Men (13 - 14)
15
400 IM Women
16
400 IM Men
17
200 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
18
200 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
19
200 Medley Relay Women (13 - 14)
20
200 Medley Relay Men (13 - 14)
21
200 Medley Relay Women
22
200 Medley Relay Men
23
50 Free Women (11 - 12) Finals
24
50 Free Men (11 - 12) Finals
25
50 Free Women (13 - 14) Finals
26
50 Free Men (13 - 14) Finals
27
50 Free Women Finals
28
50 Free Men Finals
29
100 Fly Women (11 - 12) Finals
30
100 Fly Men (11 - 12) Finals
31
200 Fly Women (13 - 14)
32
200 Fly Men (13 - 14)
33
200 Fly Women
34
200 Fly Men
35
50 Back Women (11 - 12) Finals
36
50 Back Men (11 - 12) Finals
37
100 Back Women (13 - 14) Finals
38
100 Back Men (13 - 14) Finals
39
100 Back Women Finals
40
100 Back Men Finals
41
50 Breast Women (11 - 12) Finals
42
50 Breast Men (11 - 12) Finals
43
100 Breast Women (13 - 14) Finals
44
100 Breast Men (13 - 14) Finals
45
100 Breast Women Finals
46
100 Breast Men Finals
47
200 Free Women (11 - 12) Finals
48
200 Free Men (11 - 12) Finals
49
200 Free Women (13 - 14) Finals
50
200 Free Men (13 - 14) Finals
51
200 Free Women Finals
52
200 Free Men Finals
54
100 Medley Relay Men
55
200 Medley Relay Women (9 - 10)
56
200 Medley Relay Men (9 - 10)
57
25 Free Women (6-)
58
25 Free Men (6-)
59
50 Free Women (8-)
60
50 Free Men (8-)
61
100 Free Women (9 - 10)
62
100 Free Men (9 - 10)
63
25 Fly Women (6-)
64
25 Fly Men (6-)
65
50 Fly Women (8-)
66
50 Fly Men (8-)
67
100 Fly Women (9 - 10)
68
100 Fly Men (9 - 10)
69
25 Back Women (6-)
70
25 Back Men (6-)
71
25 Back Women (8-)
72
25 Back Men (8-)
73
50 Back Women (9 - 10)
74
50 Back Men (9 - 10)
75
25 Breast Women (6-)
76
25 Breast Men (6-)
77
25 Breast Women (8-)
78
25 Breast Men (8-)
79
50 Breast Women (9 - 10)
80
50 Breast Men (9 - 10)
81
200 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
82
200 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
83
200 Free Relay Women (13 - 14)
84
200 Free Relay Men (13 - 14)
85
200 Free Relay Women
86
200 Free Relay Men
87
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
88
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
89
200 Breast Women (13 - 14)
90
200 Breast Men (13 - 14)
91
200 Breast Women
92
200 Breast Men
93
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
94
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
95
100 Free Women (13 - 14)
96
100 Free Men (13 - 14)
97
100 Free Women
98
100 Free Men
99
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
100
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
101
100 Fly Women (13 - 14)
102
100 Fly Men (13 - 14)
103
100 Fly Women
104
100 Fly Men
105
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
106
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
107
200 Back Women (13 - 14)
108
200 Back Men (13 - 14)
109
200 Back Women
110
200 Back Men
111
100 IM Women (11 - 12)
112
100 IM Men (11 - 12)
113
200 IM Women (13 - 14)
114
200 IM Men (13 - 14)
115
200 IM Women
116
200 IM Men
117
100 Free Relay Women
118
100 Free Relay Men
119
200 Free Relay Women (9 - 10)
120
200 Free Relay Men (9 - 10)
121
50 Breast Women (8-)
122
50 Breast Men (8-)
123
100 Breast Women (9 - 10)
124
100 Breast Men (9 - 10)
125
25 Free Women (8-)
126
25 Free Men (8-)
127
50 Free Women (9 - 10)
128
50 Free Men (9 - 10)
129
25 Fly Women (8-)
130
25 Fly Men (8-)
131
50 Fly Women (9 - 10)
132
50 Fly Men (9 - 10)
133
50 Back Women (8-)
134
50 Back Men (8-)
135
100 Back Women (9 - 10)
136
100 Back Men (9 - 10)
137
100 IM Women (8-)
138
100 IM Men (8-)
139
100 IM Women (9 - 10)
140
100 IM Men (9 - 10)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving