Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joseph Wyatt
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gabriel Morales
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Ryan Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 6 | +5.9% | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Han
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aidan Clements
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Joseph Songayab
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Santiago Domenech
San Juan Cariba
|
San Juan Cariba | 2 | – | ||
8 |
David Lee
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | +2.0% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joseph Wyatt
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 529 | – | ||
2 |
Gabriel Morales
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 520 | – | ||
3 |
Sergio Mendoza Perez
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 469 | – | PB | |
4 |
Santiago Domenech
San Juan Cariba
|
San Juan Cariba | 465 | – | ||
5 |
Ryan Erisman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 464 | +1.5% | SB | |
6 |
David Lee
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 454 | +5.1% | SB | |
7 |
Aidan Clements
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 444 | – | ||
8 |
Joseph Songayab
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 440 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nathan Han
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 432 | – | ||
10 |
Joel Mora
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 430 | – | PB | |
11 |
Carlos Marra
San Juan Cariba
|
San Juan Cariba | 426 | – | ||
12 |
Henry Hazell
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 410 | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Landen Culleton
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 394 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Kim
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 371 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Cardin Nguyen
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 367 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kelly Horn
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 363 | – | ||
17 |
Alfonso Gonzalez-Irizarry
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 356 | – | PB | |
18 |
Owen Papiernik
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 351 | – | PB | |
19 |
Landon Titus
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 339 | – | ||
20 |
Jerry Lin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 338 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ryder Varis
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 330 | -3.0% | ||
22 |
Cameron Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 329 | -4.8% | ||
23 |
Jace Borges
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 328 | – | PB | |
24 |
Dylan Matthews
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 325 | +2.6% | PB | |
25 |
Joshua Anderson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 324 | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Kole Benton
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 324 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jace Domster
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 323 | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Pierce Nguyen
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 322 | -2.0% | ||
29 |
Andrew Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 309 | +2.6% | PB | |
30 |
Nicholas Baumhover
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 301 | – | PB | |
31 |
Nash Fuller
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 298 | +1.6% | PB | |
32 |
William Struble
Unattached
|
Unattached | 298 | +0.3% | PB | |
33 |
Gavin Kirby
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 286 | -4.5% | ||
34 |
David Ohayon
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 285 | – | PB | |
35 |
Luis Guillen
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 285 | – | ||
36 |
Caleb Sheppard
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 281 | – | ||
37 |
Thomas Merchan
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 269 | – | ||
38 |
Luke Pinter
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 263 | -1.6% | ||
39 |
Caua Gomes
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 240 | – | PB | |
40 |
Sebastian Rojas
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 233 | – | PB | |
41 |
jozef wolek
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 230 | – | ||
42 |
Ameer Chakboub
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 229 | -0.5% | ||
43 |
Joshua Cottle
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 215 | – | ||
44 |
RJ Peck
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 200 | – | PB | |
45 |
Thomas Adam
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 200 | – | PB | |
46 |
Thomas Pereira
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 192 | – | PB | |
47 |
Tyler Lewis
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 187 | – | ||
48 |
Tejas Raxwal
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 167 | – | PB | |
49 |
Noah Adams
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 167 | – | ||
50 |
Donovan Vissers
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 161 | +5.9% | PB | |
– |
Reef Parman
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |