Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andy Kravchenko
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Rory Connelly
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 7 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Brandon Gear
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Elam Estella
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Boone Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | +3.9% | SB | |
6 |
Hezee Villanueva
Haines City Tritons
|
Haines City Tritons | 3 | +9.7% | PB | |
7 |
Sebastian Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | -3.2% | ||
8 |
Nicholas Aldrich
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alex Gonzalez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Christopher Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +2.0% | SB | |
11 |
Alex Dillon
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | +5.7% | PB | |
12 |
Parker Stever
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +0.0% | SB | |
13 |
Mateo Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Hayden Tedhams
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
14 |
Tiernan Clements
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | – | ||
16 |
Thomas clary
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Miguel Cervantes
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Wade Papiernik
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Finley McLane
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Sirui Wang
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | +8.0% | PB | |
21 |
Gabriel Kleyman
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Jay Leibik
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Luis Matos
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
24 |
Aidan Korithoski
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Drew Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Juju Marmolejo
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Joshua Hannemann
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Roman Khodabakhshian
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | – | ||
29 |
Christopher Teufer
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.0% | ||
30 |
Riley Brownell
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Levi Draheim
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | – | +3.0% | PB | |
32 |
Alex Balaguer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -10.4% | ||
33 |
Finn Hinely
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | – | – | ||
34 |
Ethan Hogge
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Jonathan Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Jake Lehman
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
37 |
Streaty Hardman
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Oscar Munoz
Haines City Tritons
|
Haines City Tritons | – | -7.4% | ||
39 |
Justin Maitland
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
40 |
Caleb Smith
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | – | – | ||
41 |
Cooper Britt
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | – | -5.8% | ||
– |
Nathan Roach
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reef Steidley
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Nguyen
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Papiernik
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – |