Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hailey Galbraith
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.7% | SB | ||
2 |
Mimi Filkin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 7 | – | |||
3 |
Sarah Milbrandt
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | YMCA | 6 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Leah Gentry-Tuney
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 5 | +0.0% | SB | ||
5 |
Hayley Clark
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 4 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Isabella Lojewski
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 3 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Michelle Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 2 | – | |||
8 |
Erika Hirschmann
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | -0.3% | |||
9 |
Julia Kelly
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | – | +5.6% | SB | ||
10 |
Sophia Bonomo
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | -0.9% | |||
11 |
McKenzie Moreland
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | +3.0% | SB | ||
12 |
Emily Miller
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | – | PB | ||
13 |
Keara McGee
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | -1.8% | |||
14 |
Alexis Bender
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | ||
15 |
Selin Shilts
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | -7.0% | |||
16 |
abigail zboran
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | – | +0.0% | PB | ||
17 |
Abby Wolfe
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | -2.3% | |||
18 |
Kristina Kelley
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
19 |
Cecilia Bailey
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | -2.2% | |||
20 |
Sophia Schmutzler
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | -0.8% | |||
21 |
Tanya Thatayatikom
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -9.1% | |||
22 |
Annyangela Contreras
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | -4.1% | |||
23 |
Brenda Mendoza-Perez
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | |||
24 |
McKenzie McComb
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | -2.0% | |||
25 |
AVa Davis
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | -7.2% | |||
26 |
Mackenzie Conger
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | – | |||
27 |
Katharine Alsobrook
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
28 |
Hannah Deedy
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | |||
29 |
Mary Caswell
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -8.8% | |||
30 |
Lani Espinel
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | ||
31 |
Anamari Sanchez
San Juan Cariba
|
San Juan Cariba | – | – | |||
32 |
Katarina Antonov
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | +3.2% | PB | ||
33 |
Seema Chavis
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
34 |
Lindsey Lawlor
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | – | |||
35 |
Emily Chalmers
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | – | – | PB | ||
36 |
Nicole Braun
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | |||
37 |
Kamryn Smiley
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | – | – | PB | ||
38 |
Lauren Durso
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | – | -6.1% | |||
39 |
Emma Gustafson
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | – | PB | ||
40 |
Lucie Watch
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | ||
41 |
shelby Barnikow
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | – | -7.0% | |||
42 |
Campbell Stever
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -1.5% | |||
43 |
Cady Dorrian
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | PB | ||
44 |
Sloane Collier
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | +1.9% | PB | ||
45 |
Chloe Carr
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
46 |
Haley Henson
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | -5.0% | |||
47 |
Samantha Noble
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | – | – | PB | ||
48 |
Mackenzie Conklin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
49 |
Kristy Meyer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | |||
50 |
Liz Mar Pabon
San Juan Cariba
|
San Juan Cariba | – | – | |||
51 |
Cecilia Mayhan
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | ||
52 |
Natalie Culleton
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | |||
53 |
Charlotte O'Connor
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
54 |
Lluvia Del Osorio Espada
San Juan Cariba
|
San Juan Cariba | – | – | |||
55 |
Malaina Bryant
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | – | – | |||
56 |
Ari DeBella
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | |||
57 |
Brynn Cronin
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | – | PB | ||
58 |
Gwyneth Kirby
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | – | – | |||
– |
Roma Cognetti
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | – | – | |||
– |
Thien-An Maynard
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Carly Joerin
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Nicole Lin
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ashleigh Henry
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Noelle Panna
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Hannah McDowell
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Madeline Kohs
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
emelia Miller
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Alexa Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Kalliope Whelan
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | NS | – | – |